Results from the Ronnie Smith Track event at Ragsdale

Posted by Andy Durham on April 27, 2009 at 11:59 am under High School | Comments are off for this article

Ragsdale High School Hosted the 1st Annual Ronnie Smith Track & Field Relays Invitational on Friday April 24th.

(I have seen some conversions from E-Mail to computer and please check out these results, they look great and it is almost unbelievable how good they look. If you are a stats/numbers reader like me, you will love it.)

Southeast Guilford Men’s & Women’s Team won the Team Championships. Teams Participating TW Andrews (Women’s & Men’s) Dudley’s Women Only ( 2nd Place) Dudley’s Men’s team scheduled did not report, Southeast Guilford, Western Guilford (Women’s & Men’s), and Ragsdale (Women’s & Men’s).

Check out the complete results…..You will see a lot of great hard-working kids’ names on here that we have talked about many times before…Grace Popek(the daughter of the accomplished Ragsdale coach) plus Joey Finison, Cedric Ellison, James Pegues, Jessica Farr, Tonisha Baker, Tyler Ritter, Kareem Shaw, Brandon Easter and many others. This is a good crew and they need your support….

Results:(We have them all.)
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Farr, Jessica Dudley 25.39 25.00 3 10
2 Alston, Breanna Southeast Guilfo 25.20 25.10 3 8
3 Robinson, Janise Dudley 26.80 26.00 3 6
4 Mangum, Julia Southeast Guilfo 28.30 26.90 2 4
5 Kirsksey, Tiara W. Guilford 28.30 1 2
6 Johhny, Sia W. Guilford 28.50 29.40 2 1
7 Winters, Zhana Smith, B. L. 28.00 30.30 2

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Popek, Grace Ragsdale 5:50.00 6:16.00 10
2 Lanier, Jessica Southeast Guilfo 6:24.00 6:37.00 8
3 Zamamiri, Sara Ragsdale 6:15.00 6:47.00 6
4 Pettit, Debresha Smith, B. L. 6:40.00 6:50.00 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howard, Arielle Smith, B. L. 15.90 15.90 10
2 Coates, Alexis Southeast Guilfo 17.50 17.90 8
3 Pierce, Gabrielle Southeast Guilfo 18.00 18.20 6
4 Johhny, Sia W. Guilford 17.80 18.60 4
5 Winters, Zhana Smith, B. L. 20.50 19.50 2
6 McArthur, Cherish Andrews, T. W. 19.80 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley ‘A’ 50.21 50.00 10
1) Nelson, Natalie 2) Demery, Kierra
3) Walker, Mariah 4)
2 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 50.10 50.20 8
3 Ragsdale ‘A’ 50.20 51.00 6
1) Burnett, Brielle 2) Justice, Sarah
3) McKiver, Raven 4) Singleton, Eunica
4 Andrews, T. W. ‘A’ 52.40 51.30 4
1) Gilchrist, Mickala 2) Collins, Princess
3) McArthur, Cherish 4) Shine, Dernisha
5 Western Guilford ‘A’ 52.40 51.40 2
1) Hairston, Kira 2) Barnes, Kaitlyn
3) McGorry, Ashley 4) Cuthrell, Ezanti
6 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 53.20 52.70 1
1) Mangum, Julia 2) Peters, Quinetta
3) Massenburg, Noelle 4) McNeil, Ayshia

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley ‘A’ 1:44.00 1:44.20 10
1) Robinson, Janise 2) Nelson, Natalie
3) Brockington, Tyler 4) Demery, Kierra
2 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 1:45.00 1:45.90 8
3 Ragsdale ‘A’ 1:46.04 1:47.60 6
1) Burnett, Brielle 2) Justice, Sarah
3) McKiver, Raven 4) O’Neal, Lakeya
4 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 1:50.34 1:48.00 4
1) Alston, Breanna 2) Mangum, Julia
3) Massenburg, Noelle 4) McNeil, Ayshia
5 Western Guilford ‘A’ 1:50.70 1:48.60 2
1) Hairston, Kira 2) Barnes, Kaitlyn
3) McGorry, Ashley 4) Cuthrell, Ezanti
6 Andrews, T. W. ‘A’ 1:53.70 1:50.30 1
1) Gilchrist, Mickala 2) Collins, Princess
3) McArthur, Cherish 4) Shine, Dernisha

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley ‘A’ 4:08.00 4:02.20 10
1) Demery, Kierra 2) Brockington, Tyler
3) Nelson, Natalie 4) Williams, Kaneisha
2 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 4:13.00 4:06.30 8
3 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 4:36.90 4:19.00 6
1) Alston, Breanna 2) Coates, Alexis
3) Shaw, Dasha 4) Smith, Ladonna
4 Ragsdale ‘A’ 4:28.74 4:23.90 4
1) Burnett, Brielle 2) McKiver, Raven
3) O’Neal, Lakeya 4) Popek, Grace

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley ‘A’ 10:03.00 10:33.70 10
1) Brockington, Tyler 2) Nelson, Natalie
3) Williams, Kaneisha 4) Gibson, Shaquilla
2 Western Guilford ‘A’ 10:30.00 10:51.30 8
1) Fantroy, Merci 2) Camacho, Amanda
3) Bowen, Ganna 4) Cuthrell, Ezanti
3 Ragsdale ‘A’ 11:23.51 12:17.00 6
1) Walsh, Kim 2) Rogers, Mollie
3) Popek, Grace 4) Deng, Minsu
4 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 13:24.97 13:02.10 4
1) Awidodo, Shirley 2) Casterlow, Brittany
3) Lanier, Jessica 4) Newson, Shariah

Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dudley ‘A’ 1:49.30 10
1) Farr, Jessica 2) Walker, Mariah
3) Robinson, Janise 4) Williams, Kaneisha
2 Ragsdale ‘A’ 1:54.60 8
1) Singleton, Eunica 2) Justice, Sarah
3) McKiver, Raven 4) O’Neal, Lakeya
3 Western Guilford ‘A’ 1:56.70 6
1) Hairston, Kira 2) Barnes, Kaitlyn
3) McGorry, Ashley 4) Bowen, Ganna
4 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 1:55.00 2:01.10 4
1) King, Sherell 2) Peters, Quinetta
3) Pierce, Gabrielle 4) Shaw, Dasha
5 Andrews, T. W. ‘A’ 2:03.30 2
6 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 2:05.00 2:03.90 1

Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Western Guilford ‘A’ 14:07.00 10
1) Bowen, Ganna 2) Fantroy, Merci
3) Buickrood, Holly 4) Camacho, Amanda
2 Dudley ‘A’ 14:45.00 8
3 Ragsdale ‘A’ 16:00.00 6
1) Popek, Grace 2) Zamamiri, Sara
3) Taylor, Dorian 4) Deng, Minsu
4 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 17:03.00 4
1) Casterlow, Brittany 2) Lanier, Jessica
3) Newson, Shariah 4) Pierce, Gabrielle

Girls High Jump Relay
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wenner, Amy Ragsdale 5-02.00 5-00.00 4
2 Baker, Tonisha Andrews, T. W. 5-00.00 4-10.00 4
3 Alston, Breanna Southeast Guilfo 4-10.00 4-08.00 3.33
4 Simms, Jazzmin W. Guilford 4-06.00 4-06.00 3
4 Chamberlain, Mia Ragsdale 4-06.00 4-06.00 4
6 Fonge, Meinkeng W. Guilford 4-04.00 4-04.00 3
6 Peters, Quinetta Southeast Guilfo 4-08.00 4-04.00 3.33
8 Shaw, Dasha Southeast Guilfo 4-08.00 4-02.00 3.33
9 Phillips, Jessica Smith, B. L. 4-08.00 4-00.00 2

Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warrington, Morgan W. Guilford 9-00.00 9-00.00 5
2 McCluney, LaQuita Andrews, T. W. 7-06.00 8-06.00 4
3 Cole, Angel Southeast Guilfo 7-00.00 7-06.00 3
3 Camacho, Amanda W. Guilford 8-06.00 7-06.00 5
3 Collins, Princess Andrews, T. W. 6-06.00 7-06.00 4
6 Roldan, Shanice Southeast Guilfo 5-06.00 6-06.00 3
— King, Andrea Southeast Guilfo NH

Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Farr, Jessica Dudley 17-02.00 17-11.00 4
2 Singleton, Eunica Ragsdale 16-05.00 16-07.00 2
3 Barnes, Kaitlyn W. Guilford 13-03.00 15-04.00 3
4 Brice, Achsah Dudley 15-03.00 4
5 Simms, Jazzmin W. Guilford 13-05.00 15-00.00 3
5 Peters, Quinetta Southeast Guilfo 14-05.00 15-00.00 3.33
7 Cole, Angel Southeast Guilfo 15-08.00 14-02.00 3.33
8 Reid, Jaimee Smith, B. L. 13-00.00 13-11.00 1
9 Fails, Afreecah Andrews, T. W. 13-10.00 2
10 Collins, Princess Andrews, T. W. 13-11.00 13-02.00 2
11 Roldan, Shanice Southeast Guilfo 12-05.00 12-11.00 3.33
— Fonge, Meinkeng W. Guilford 11-10.00 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O’Neal, Lakeya Ragsdale 38-04.00 36-06.00 2
2 Phillips, Jessica Smith, B. L. 36-00.00 35-08.00 3
3 McCluney, LaQuita Andrews, T. W. 32-06.00 33-06.00 2
4 Simms, Jazzmin W. Guilford 31-02.00 33-05.00 2.66
5 Collins, Princess Andrews, T. W. 32-02.00 2
6 Coates, Alexis Southeast Guilfo 31-05.00 31-08.00 3.33
7 Peters, Quinetta Southeast Guilfo 28-11.00 30-11.00 3.33
8 Brice, Achsah Dudley 30-10.00 1
9 Reid, Jaimee Smith, B. L. 33-00.00 30-07.00 3
10 Shaw, Dasha Southeast Guilfo 31-08.00 30-01.00 3.33
11 Fonge, Meinkeng W. Guilford 30-05.00 29-10.00 2.66
12 Whitehead, Mia W. Guilford 28-00.00 27-07.00 2.66

Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green, Catrina W. Guilford 31-02.00 35-06.25 2.66
2 Graves, Taylor Southeast Guilfo 32-06.50 29-04.00 3.33
3 Lytch, Shanice Andrews, T. W. 27-06.00 28-05.75 2
4 Waden, Danielle Smith, B. L. 26-00.00 27-01.50 2
5 Smith, Ladonna Southeast Guilfo 30-10.00 26-01.75 3.33
6 Anderson, Kortney Andrews, T. W. 27-04.50 25-09.00 2
7 Wenner, Amy Ragsdale 26-11.00 25-04.25 2
8 Griffin, Kacey Southeast Guilfo 24-11.00 23-02.75 3.33
9 Chamberlain, Mia Ragsdale 24-10.00 21-01.50 2
10 Keisha, Smith Ragsdale 20-03.50 20-09.25 2
11 Simpson, Brittany W. Guilford 23-00.00 20-04.75 2.66
12 Ravenell, Morrissa W. Guilford 20-07.00 19-03.25 2.66

Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graves, Taylor Southeast Guilfo 86-06 100-08 2
2 Green, Catrina W. Guilford 105-09 100-05 3.33
3 Warrington, Morgan W. Guilford 97-08 88-11 3.33
4 Anderson, Kortney Andrews, T. W. 77-04 88-08 2.66
5 McCluney, LaQuita Andrews, T. W. 83-10 73-03 2.66
6 Waden, Danielle Smith, B. L. 90-00 71-08 4
7 Simpson, Brittany W. Guilford 73-05 69-10 3.33
8 Smith, Ladonna Southeast Guilfo 74-04 68-02 2
9 Hall, Kortney Andrews, T. W. 79-02 66-09 2.66
10 Withers, Fherrhan Southeast Guilfo 61-09 55-10 2
11 Keisha, Smith Ragsdale 44-00 2
— Chamberlain, Mia Ragsdale 52-06 FOUL
— Wenner, Amy Ragsdale 52-11 FOUL

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lynch, Kaciem Andrews, T. W. 23.10 22.80 2 10
2 Harrison, Alex Southeast Guilfo 23.60 22.90 1 7
2 Gilmore, Brad Andrews, T. W. 22.90 2 7
4 Martin, John Southeast Guilfo 23.20 23.10 2 4
5 Armwood, Chris Ragsdale 24.10 23.60 1 2
6 Markupson, Dalvin Smith, B. L. 24.50 24.20 1 1
7 Dunston, Devonte Smith, B. L. 24.50 24.30 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Justin Ragsdale 4:39.35 4:53.50 10
2 Mchugh, Joey Ragsdale 4:51.00 5:00.50 8
3 Foust, Devin Southeast Guilfo 4:59.00 5:07.80 6
4 Rice, Kevin Smith, B. L. 4:40.00 5:23.80 4
5 Fittante, Michael Southeast Guilfo 5:24.30 2
6 Whaley, Connor W. Guilford 5:44.00 5:46.50 1
7 Ret, Kuachor Andrews, T. W. 6:00.00 6:39.50
— Sidam, Paul W. Guilford 5:11.00 DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gilmore, Brad Andrews, T. W. 15.39 15.10 2 10
2 Ward, Jonathan Southeast Guilfo 15.30 15.60 2 8
3 Haynesworth, Marques Southeast Guilfo 15.69 16.20 2 5
3 Mbumina, Howard W. Guilford 16.90 16.20 1 5
5 Ashworth, Johnathon Ragsdale 16.80 16.30 1 2
6 Quick, Tyrell Ragsdale 17.06 16.80 1 1
7 Markupson, Dalvin Smith, B. L. 17.40 17.00 1
8 Smallwood, Marcus Smith, B. L. 16.40 19.50 2
9 Little, Alex Andrews, T. W. 19.70 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ragsdale ‘A’ 44.10 43.90 10
1) Armwood, Chris 2) Ashworth, Johnathon
3) Mearite, Nick 4) Ashworth, Josh
2 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 44.74 44.40 8
1) Beale, Chris 2) Cook, Austin
3) Pegues, James 4) Sharp, Phillip
3 Western Guilford ‘A’ 43.90 44.50 6
1) Easter, Brandon 2) Smith, Hersell
3) Hayes, Rashard 4) Hooks, Julius
4 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 45.50 46.00 4
— Andrews, T. W. ‘A’ 45.70 DNF
1) Lynch, Kaciem 2) Washington, Tony
3) Evans, Astute 4) Gilmore, Brad

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 1:33.50 1:32.90 10
1) Brown, Daniel 2) Cook, Austin
3) Harrison, Alex 4) Ward, Jonathan
2 Western Guilford ‘A’ 1:35.00 1:33.30 8
1) Easter, Brandon 2) Kennedy, Erick
3) Barriet, Demauri 4) Randolph, Robert
3 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 1:32.00 1:37.70 6
4 Ragsdale ‘A’ 1:32.58 1:41.90 4
1) Alston, Carvel 2) Ashworth, Johnathon
3) Mearite, Nick 4) Ashworth, Josh
— Andrews, T. W. ‘A’ 1:32.64 DNF
1) Lynch, Kaciem 2) Washington, Tony
3) Evans, Astute 4) Gilmore, Brad

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 3:38.00 3:34.70 10
1) Boyd, Chris 2) Cooper, Chris
3) Martin, John 4) Ward, Jonathan
2 Ragsdale ‘A’ 3:40.00 3:36.30 8
1) Mchugh, Joey 2) Poehler, Matt
3) Heavner, Luke 4) Stumpff, Gene
3 Western Guilford ‘A’ 3:54.00 3:57.30 6
1) Cuthrell, Ericsson 2) Desheild, Sam
3) Mbumina, Howard 4) Daniel, Bryan

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 8:25.00 8:34.50 10
2 Ragsdale ‘A’ 8:32.92 8:41.70 8
1) Mchugh, Joey 2) Poehler, Matt
3) Smith, Justin 4) Murray, Chris
3 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 9:19.02 9:19.50 6
1) Beale, Chris 2) Wysosky, Jeff
3) Pearson, Terrance 4) Yow, Robby
4 Western Guilford ‘A’ 9:36.00 9:20.40 4
1) Sidam, Paul 2) Bara-Hart, Emmanuel
3) Desheild, Sam 4) Daniel, Bryan

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Western Guilford ‘A’ 3:41.00 10
1) Hayes, Rashard 2) Hooks, Julius
3) Smith, Hersell 4) Daniel, Bryan
2 Smith, B. L. ‘A’ 3:45.00 3:42.00 8
3 Ragsdale ‘A’ 3:49.30 6
1) Heavner, Luke 2) Armwood, Chris
3) Jones, Kenyon 4) Stumpff, Gene
4 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 4:10.70 4
1) Adeneye, Deji 2) Baldwin, Cameron
3) Brown, Daniel 4) Harrison, Alex

Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ragsdale ‘A’ 12:01.50 10
1) Harran, Tyler 2) Soden, Spencer
3) Murray, Chris 4) Francis, Patrick
2 Southeast Guilford ‘A’ 12:44.20 8
1) Beale, Chris 2) Fittante, Michael
3) Fleckenstein, Tony 4) Foust, Devin
3 Western Guilford ‘A’ 13:00.40 6
1) Whaley, Connor 2) Cuthrell, Ericsson
3) Desheild, Sam 4) Sidam, Paul

Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaw, Kareem Smith, B. L. 5-06.00 6-00.00 8
2 Moore, Adam Ragsdale 5-10.00 5-08.00 5
2 Cook, Austin Southeast Guilfo 5-08.00 5-08.00 6
4 Quick, Tyrell Ragsdale 5-08.00 5-02.00 5
— Wall, J’Uan W. Guilford 5-04.00 NH
— Martin, Josh Southeast Guilfo 5-00.00 NH
— Ogunsemowo, Folarin Southeast Guilfo 5-02.00 NH
— Manning, Aaron Smith, B. L. 5-08.00 NH
— Mbumina, Howard W. Guilford 5-04.00 NH
— Cuthrell, Ericsson W. Guilford 5-02.00 DNF

Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Daniel Southeast Guilfo 8-00.00 9-00.00 5
2 Gonzalez, Peter Southeast Guilfo 8-00.00 7-00.00 5

Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Livingston, Cordell Andrews, T. W. 21-09.00 21-09.00 3.50
2 Hooks, Julius W. Guilford 23-02.00 20-10.00 2
3 Ashworth, Josh Ragsdale 20-10.00 20-09.00 3.50
4 Moore, Adam Ragsdale 20-06.00 20-00.00 3.50
4 Martin, John Southeast Guilfo 21-07.00 20-00.00 3.33
6 Evans, Astute Andrews, T. W. 19-00.00 3.50
7 Shaw, Kareem Smith, B. L. 19-00.00 18-11.00 1
8 Jones, Trey Southeast Guilfo 19-02.00 18-08.00 3.33
9 Adeneye, Deji Southeast Guilfo 19-10.00 18-05.00 3.33
10 Manning, Aaron Smith, B. L. 18-09.00 17-09.00 1
11 Wall, J’Uan W. Guilford 17-06.00 17-08.00 2
— Hayes, Rashard W. Guilford 23-02.00 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Martin, John Southeast Guilfo 45-04.50 43-09.00 3.33
2 Adeneye, Deji Southeast Guilfo 44-02.00 40-09.00 3.33
3 Shaw, Kareem Smith, B. L. 43-00.00 40-06.00 4
4 Moore, Adam Ragsdale 39-03.00 37-06.00 3
5 Manning, Aaron Smith, B. L. 39-06.00 37-02.00 4
6 Martin, Josh Southeast Guilfo 40-05.00 36-04.00 3.33
7 Armwood, Chris Ragsdale 34-05.00 3
8 Rice, Kris Southeast Guilfo 33-11.00

Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Finison, Joey Ragsdale 47-06.50 48-10.50 3.33
2 McRae, Cameron Andrews, T. W. 50-02.00 47-09.00 2.66
3 Cates, Zach Andrews, T. W. 43-00.00 43-05.50 2.66
4 Ellison, Cedric Ragsdale 42-00.00 40-01.00 3.33
5 Standik, Brock W. Guilford 42-03.00 39-01.50 2
6 McNeil, Daniel Ragsdale 38-06.00 38-00.50 3.33
7 Diggs II, William Smith, B. L. 39-00.00 37-07.25 1
8 Smith, Dashawn Smith, B. L. 41-00.00 37-03.50 1
9 King, Marcus Southeast Guilfo 38-08.00 36-00.50 1.33
10 Pegues, James Southeast Guilfo 43-09.50 35-07.75 1.33
11 McCullum, Denzel W. Guilford 35-06.00 2
12 Lowery, Matt Andrews, T. W. 36-00.00 35-03.75 2.66
13 Sweeney, Eddie Southeast Guilfo 38-10.00 32-03.25 1.33
14 Stadnik, Clayton W. Guilford 30-05.00 29-06.00 2

Boys Discus Throw Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellison, Cedric Ragsdale 145-00 154-08 3.33
2 Finison, Joey Ragsdale 30-05.50 135-07 3.33
3 McCullum, Denzel W. Guilford 119-08 124-10 2.66
4 Pegues, James Southeast Guilfo 131-04 121-04 1
5 Ritter, Tyler Ragsdale 108-00 112-07 3.33
6 Cuthrell, Ericsson W. Guilford 130-00 111-08 2.66
7 Standik, Brock W. Guilford 116-10 109-02 2.66
8 McRae, Cameron Andrews, T. W. 103-00 99-11 2
9 Cates, Zach Andrews, T. W. 103-00 92-02 2
10 Smith, Dashawn Smith, B. L. 98-00 89-07 2
11 Smith, Anthony Smith, B. L. 98-00 88-04 2
12 Lavelle, Jesse Smith, B. L. 95-00 86-11 2
13 King, Marcus Southeast Guilfo 67-02 1
— Gilchrist, Brandon Southeast Guilfo 95-10 FOUL

Women – Team Rankings – 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southeast Guilford 109 2) Western Guilford 83
2) Dudley 83 4) Ragsdale 72
5) Smith, B. L. 56 6) Andrews, T. W. 40

Men – Team Rankings – 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southeast Guilford 120 2) Ragsdale 112
3) Western Guilford 64 4) Smith, B. L. 59
5) Andrews, T. W. 46


Comments are closed.