Saturday May 29th @ Stoner White Stadium
11:00 Elks -v- Spirits (H)
1:15 Catfish –v- McMichael (H)
3:30 Diamondbacks –v- North Chatham (H)
5:45 EPC -v- Reidsville (H)
Sunday May 30th @ Stoner White
1: 00 McMichael -v- Diamondbacks (H)
3:15 Reidsville –v- North Chatham (H)
5:30 Catfish -v- Elks (H)
7:45 Spirits -v- EPC (H)
Thursday June 3rd @ Stoner White
6:00 EPC -v- Catfish (H)
8:15 Elks -v- Diamondbacks (H)
Saturday June 5th
2:00 McMichael -v- Reidsville @ Reidsville High School
Break For Exams, Graduation & Beach Trips
Sunday June 13th @ Stoner White
1:00 Reidsville -v- Elks (H)
3:15 Spirits –v- Diamonbacks (H)
5:30 EPC -v- McMichael (H)
-2-
Tuesday June 15th @ Stoner White
6:00 McMichael -v- Spirits (H)
8:15 EPC -v- Elks (H)
Thursday June 17th @ Stoner White
6:00 Spirits -v- North Chatham (H)
8:15 Reidsville –v- Catfish (H)
Saturday June 19th @ War Memorial Stadium
11:00 North Chatham –v- EPC (H)
1:15 Catfish -v- Spirits (H)
3:30 McMichael -v- Elks (H)
5:45 Diamondbacks –v- Reidsville (H)
Sunday June 20th @ War Memorial Stadium
2:00 EPC -v- Diamondbacks (H)
4:15 Spirits –v- Elks (H)
Sunday June 20th @ Jordon Matthews High School
2:00 Catfish –v- North Chatham (H)
Tuesday June 22nd @ War Memorial
6:00 Diamondbacks -v- McMichael (H)
8:15 Reidsville -v- EPC (H)
Wednesday June 23rd @ Jordon Matthews High School
7:00 North Chatham -v- Elks (H)
Wednesday June 23rd @ War Memorial
6:00 Spirits -v- Catfish (H)
8:15 Reidsville –v- Spirits (H)
-3-
Saturday June 26th @ Stoner White
10:00 North Chatham -v- Reidsville (H)
12:15 North Chatham -v- McMichael (H)
2:30 McMichael –v- Catfish (H)
4:45 Diamondbacks –v- Spirits (H)
7:00 Elks -v- EPC (H)
Sunday June 27th @ Stoner White
1:00 Spirits –v- Reidsville (H)
3:15 Elks -v- Catfish (H)
5:45 McMichael –v- EPC (H)
Sunday June 27th @ Jordon Matthews High School
2:00 North Chatham –v – Diamondbacks (H)
Tuesday June 29th @ Stoner White
6:00 Reidsville –v- McMichael (H)
8:15 Diamondbacks –v- Elks (H)
Wednesday June 30th @ Jordon Matthews High School
7:00 North Chatham –v- Catfish (H)
Thursday July 1st @ Stoner White
6:00 Diamondbacks -v- Catfish (H)
8:15 EPC -v- Spirits (H)
Friday July 2nd @ Stoner White
6:00 Elks -v—Reidsville (H)
8:15 McMichael -v- North Chatham (H)
Monday July 5th @ War Memorial
6:00 Elks -v- McMichael (H)
8:15 Diamondbacks -v- EPC (H)
-4-
Monday July 5th @ Jordon Matthews High School
7:00 North Chatham -v- Spirits (H)
Wednesday July 7th @ War Memorial
6:00 Reidsville –v- Diamondbacks (H)
8:15 Catfish -v- EPC (H)
Thursday July 8th @ Jordon Matthews
7:00 EPC -v- North Chatham (H)
Saturday July 10th @ Jordon Matthews
2:00 Elks –v- North Chatham (H)
Saturday July 10th @ Stoner White
1:00 Spirits –v- McMichael (H)
3:15 Catfish -v- Reidsville (H)
5:30 Catfish -v- Diamondbacks (H)
Sunday July 11th @ Stoner White
1:00 EPC -v- Reidsville (H)
3:15 Elks -v- Diamondbacks (H)
5:30 McMichael –v- Catfish (H)
7:45 North Chatham –v- Spirits (H)
Wednesday July 14th @ Stoner White
6:00 North Chatham –v- Diamonbacks (H)
8:15 Spirits –v- Elks (H)
Thursday July 15th @ Stoner White
6:00 EPC -v- Catfish (H)
8:15 McMichael –v- Reidsville (H)