Kevin Harvick Foundation Monday Pro-Am presented by TCDI and BB&T Pairings

Posted by Press Release on August 11, 2013 at 10:15 pm under Professional | Comments are off for this article

Time / Group / Amateurs /Professional
9:00AM 1 Mark Marion, Brian Pattie, Michael VanWingerden, Danny Hearn, Si Woo Kim
9:10AM 2 Dan Hooks, Brandon Hooks, Lenny Shelor, Tim Hileman, Chris Williams
9:20AM 3 Scott Melton, Mike Schlage, Mark Ewing, David Kuhl, Robert Streb
9:30AM 4 Ben Miller, Rick Blake, Paul Miller, Greg Beier, Darron Stiles
9:40AM 5 Russell Hampton Keith, Michael Edwards, Larry M. (Marty) Edwards, David Cheff, Michael Bradley
9:50AM 6 Bill Black, Don Crowder, Bob Lucas, Melvin Thompson, Joe Affrunti
10:00AM 7 Kevin Harvick, Bill Johnson, Jim Melvin, Steve Wiggs, Tim Petrovic
10:10AM 8 Jerry Guiliano, Steve Hager, Jay Craft, Jeff Allen, Jim Herman
10:20AM 9 Kelly Sain, Dean Sink, Chris Edwards, Tim Ilderton, Kelly Mitchum
10:30AM 10 Bill Gomory, David Young, Lawson Brown, Mac Williams, Troy Matteson
10:40AM 11 Tom Pashley, Bruce Taylor, Steve Romano, Taylor Zarzour, Chesson Hadley
10:50AM 12 Steve Mitchem, Tom Groeninger, Kevin Rinker, Steve Thull, Chris Dimarco
11:00AM 13 John McConnell, Pendleton Bogache, Bobby Long, Steve Holmes, Jerry Kelly
11:10AM 14 Travis Bary, Mike Moore, Dusty Tonkin, Wilson Moore, William McGirt

9:00AM 15 Chuck Hatcher, Seth Lomison, Mike Holoman, Travis Walters, Jin Park
9:10AM 16 Tom MacKenzie, Gant Sowinski, Shaun Saldanha, Ryan Birkedal, Justin Hicks
9:20AM 17 Ned Adams, Mike Klein, Kim Harlowe, Donovan Durham, Lee Williams
9:30AM 18 Gray Wallington, Kim-An Hernandez, John Tucker, Mark Johnson, Aaron Watkins
9:40AM 19 Stacey Oleck, Sean Roberts, Michael Wilkinson, David Taylor, Brad Fritsch
9:50AM 20 William Martin, Rich Jefferson, Will Shupe, Chris Church, Alistar Presnell
10:00AM 21 Alan Caldwell, Josh Neelon, Eric Johnson, Randy Lefever, Jeff Gove
10:10AM 22 Curtis Coble, Lance Lott, Roger Brown, Gary Rutledge, Neal Lancaster
10:20AM 23 Peter Zifchak, Greg Timmerman, Peter Feeney, George House, Stephen Bowditch
10:30AM 24 John Jung, Frank Marchisello, Wes Frye, Adam Satterfield, Brandt Jobe
10:40AM 25 Mike Skorich, Tommy Moses, Craig Keenan, Bob Bruggeworth, Chris Stroud
10:50AM 26 Derek Lane, Mike Hilleboe, Benny Yount, Nick Kincaid, Scott Langley
11:00AM 27 Ross Kellman, Paul Davis, Billy Watson, Thomas Anderson, Andres Gonzalez
11:10AM 28 Bobby Wainer, John Fields, Tommy Watkins, Scott Tucker, Tag Ridings


Comments are closed.