Guilford County Track and Field Championships – Results

Posted by Press Release on April 22, 2018 at 12:11 am under High School | Comments are off for this article

2018 Guilford County Championship – 4/20/2018 to 4/21/2018
Southeast Guilford High School
Greensboro, NC
Results

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   10 Davis, Alyson      11 Northern Gui           11.97      12.23q  5 
  2 #   34 Wallace, Destiny   11 Ragsdale               12.34      12.35q  3 
  3 #    5 Bolden, Leah       12 High Point C           12.03      12.50q  4 
  4 #   32 Smith-Cunningham,  12 Southwest Gu           12.64      12.74q  1 
  5 #   37 Williams, Lauren   12 High Point C           12.74      12.94q  2 
  6 #    6 Brown, Ciseley     11 T.W. Andrews           12.74      13.08q  4 
  7 #    1 Altabet, Saragrac  10 Northwest Gu           12.74      13.12q  3  13.119
  8 #    3 Barnes, Jazzmyne   11 Northeast Gu           12.68      13.12q  1  13.120
  9 #    4 Barrow, Kyndall     9 Dudley                 12.84      13.17   5 
 10 #   35 Watkins, Makayla   10 Western Guil           13.04      13.20   4 
 11 #   36 Williams, Laila    11 High Point C           12.78      13.24   5 
 12 #   13 Featherson, Amber  10 Western Guil           13.14      13.32   3 
 13 #   24 McMillan, Sydni    10 Southeast Gu           13.57      13.35   5 
 14 #   19 Jacobs, Nia        11 Southeast Gu           13.46      13.78   5 
 15 #    9 Churchill, Hillar  11 Northwest Gu           13.44      13.91   3 
 16 #   27 Muhammed, Kameela   9 Northeast Gu                      13.93   3 
 17 #   17 Hudson, Khadija     9 Grimsley               13.64      13.94   3 
 18 #   28 Oliver, La Arion    9 Western Guil           13.44      13.96   4 
 19 #   31 Smalley, Christen   9 Grimsley                          14.00   2 
 20 #   29 Reason, Kiana      11 Smith, Ben             14.04      14.12   2 
 21 #   22 Lee, Erynne        10 Northwest Gu           12.34      14.27   2 
 22 #   11 Davis, Simauri      9 T.W. Andrews           14.31      14.30   3 
 23 #   12 Dewitt, Cameryn    10 Dudley                 14.14      14.43   1 
 24 #    8 Caldwell, Jada      9 Southwest Gu           14.74      14.53   5 
 25 #   30 Shivers, Delicate  10 T.W. Andrews           14.42      14.60   4 
 26 #   16 Gatling, Sterling   9 Southwest Gu           15.44      15.41   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   10 Davis, Alyson      11 Northern Gui           12.23      12.20  
  2 #   34 Wallace, Destiny   11 Ragsdale               12.35      12.50  
  3 #   32 Smith-Cunningham,  12 Southwest Gu           12.74      12.90  
  4 #   37 Williams, Lauren   12 High Point C           12.94      12.99  
  5 #    1 Altabet, Saragrac  10 Northwest Gu           13.12      13.10  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   34 Wallace, Destiny   11 Ragsdale               25.34      25.08   5 
  2 #   10 Davis, Alyson      11 Northern Gui           24.99      25.60   5 
  3 #   37 Williams, Lauren   12 High Point C           25.54      26.21   5 
  4 #    1 Altabet, Saragrac  10 Northwest Gu           26.88      26.67   4 
  5 #   87 Oliver, Laniyah    11 Western Guil           27.14      26.89   4 
  6 #   13 Featherson, Amber  10 Western Guil           26.84      26.92   4 
  7 #   93 Wilkins, Meagan    10 Northern Gui           27.54      27.10   4 
  8 #   91 Tatum, Imani       11 Dudley                 26.74      27.26   5 
  9 #   84 Jackson, Tonicia   12 Western Guil           27.14      27.27   4 
 10 #   17 Hudson, Khadija     9 Grimsley               27.73      28.01   4 
 11 #    9 Churchill, Hillar  11 Northwest Gu           27.85      28.11   4 
 12 #   27 Muhammed, Kameela   9 Northeast Gu           28.54      28.21   3 
 13 #   14 Flippen, Rachael   12 Smith, Ben                        28.63   2 
 14 #   86 McGirt, Kayla       9 Southwest Gu           30.44      29.80   2 
 15 #   89 Page, LaTaeja       9 Southwest Gu           31.14      31.07   2 
 16 #   82 Hamilton, Victori  11 Eastern Guil                      33.17   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  117 Gidderon, TiCoiya  12 High Point C           58.54      58.54   4 
  2 #  120 Hamouda, Mandi     11 Southwest Gu         1:00.06      59.19   4 
  3 #  131 Taylor, Julia      11 Page                   59.35      59.37   4 
  4 #  114 Ervin, Mya         10 Southeast Gu         1:00.73      59.39   4 
  5 #  130 Smith, Tiarra       9 Southeast Gu         1:00.71    1:00.49   4 
  6 #   93 Wilkins, Meagan    10 Northern Gui         1:04.14    1:01.25   3 
  7 #  110 Blue, Ajalee       12 Southeast Gu         1:01.35    1:01.40   4 
  8 #  132 Urey, Tikita       11 Western Guil         1:06.14    1:02.86   3 
  9 #  113 Daye, Jordayne      9 Northern Gui         1:05.53    1:04.00   3 
 10 #  121 Leib, Diana        11 Northwest Gu         1:05.63    1:04.48   3 
 11 #  129 Simmons, Moriah     9 Ragsdale             1:06.54    1:04.52   3 
 12 #  127 Powell, Morgan     11 Southwest Gu         1:07.44    1:04.96   2 
 13 #   13 Featherson, Amber  10 Western Guil         1:06.94    1:04.98   3 
 14 #  128 Scott, Miracle     11 Northern Gui         1:02.89    1:05.38   3 
 15 #   27 Muhammed, Kameela   9 Northeast Gu                    1:06.96   1 
 16 #   87 Oliver, Laniyah    11 Western Guil         1:01.74    1:07.27   4 
 17 #  119 Green, Candace     11 High Point C         1:09.24    1:08.47   2  1:08.470
 17 #   88 Olla, Rachel        9 Northeast Gu         1:17.74    1:08.47   1  1:08.470
 19 #  126 Pan, Teresa        11 Northwest Gu         1:12.64    1:12.10   2 
 20 #  115 Ettorchi, Rania    12 Northwest Gu         1:19.34    1:20.08   1 
 -- #   91 Tatum, Imani       11 Dudley                 59.82         FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  170 Bene, Olivia       12 Northern Gui         2:27.47    2:16.40   3 
  2 #  117 Gidderon, TiCoiya  12 High Point C         2:19.29    2:19.39   3 
  3 #  195 Wong, Sofia        10 Grimsley             2:26.69    2:26.28   3 
  4 #  110 Blue, Ajalee       12 Southeast Gu         2:37.00    2:29.12   3 
  5 #  180 Le, Lyann          11 Ragsdale             2:28.22    2:30.19   3 
  6 #  169 Beasley, Sierra    12 Dudley               2:37.22    2:34.78   3 
  7 #  181 Lenze, Marissa     12 Northern Gui         2:34.00    2:36.11   3 
  8 #  178 Howell, Katie       9 Northern Gui         2:31.00    2:37.72   3 
  9 #  185 McKenzie, Ysantis   9 Northwest Gu         2:41.47    2:38.16   2 
 10 #  183 Martone, Grace     10 Southwest Gu         2:45.34    2:40.77   2 
 11 #  168 Andrews, Sierra    10 Southern Gui         2:52.77    2:47.69   2 
 12 #  119 Green, Candace     11 High Point C         2:40.31    2:47.77   3 
 13 #  191 Turcola, Grace     11 Northwest Gu         2:59.00    2:50.51   1 
 14 #  175 Greene, Mary Beth   9 Northwest Gu         2:56.00    2:51.04   2 
 15 #  176 Heard, Jillian     12 Page                 2:45.88    2:51.26   2 
 16 #  189 Reid, Kloe          9 Southeast Gu         2:47.98    2:52.02   2 
 17 #  179 Knapp, Grace        9 Grimsley             2:57.71    2:52.14   2 
 18 #  190 Richmond, Skyy      9 Dudley               2:56.06    2:53.37   2 
 19 #  174 Edwards, Jayln      9 Dudley               2:57.00    2:54.62   2 
 20 #  192 Watkins, Mary      11 Northeast Gu         3:02.70    3:02.60   1 
 21 #  184 Matthews, Trintiy  10 Eastern Guil                    3:31.55   1 
 22 #  173 Combs, Ashley       9 Northeast Gu         3:41.10    3:39.34   1 
 23 #  172 Clodfelter, Kayla  10 Eastern Guil         4:02.12    3:45.51   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  242 Kincaid, Emma      11 Grimsley             5:23.72    5:27.87   2 
  2 #  180 Le, Lyann          11 Ragsdale             5:31.69    5:32.13   2 
  3 #  237 Fredericks, Emma   10 Northern Gui         5:25.34    5:38.19   2 
  4 #  246 Romine, Olivia     12 Grimsley             5:51.84    5:42.29   2 
  5 #  178 Howell, Katie       9 Northern Gui         5:34.33    5:50.75   2 
  6 #  238 Hardiman, Jessica  11 Northern Gui         5:38.52    5:52.35   2 
  7 #  245 Partyka, Sydney     9 Northwest Gu         5:55.61    5:59.56   2 
  8 #  241 Hunt, Rebecca      12 Page                 6:10.24    6:00.41   2 
  9 #  239 Herandez, Monica   11 Southwest Gu         6:13.00    6:07.36   2 
 10 #  235 Bozovich, Carolin  10 Page                 6:11.84    6:10.32   2 
 11 #  191 Turcola, Grace     11 Northwest Gu         6:22.00    6:17.88   1 
 12 #  240 Holland, Laurel     9 Grimsley             6:24.00    6:20.93   1 
 13 #  244 Nowlin, Emma       11 Northwest Gu         6:24.10    6:26.72   1 
 14 #  192 Watkins, Mary      11 Northeast Gu         7:02.93    7:04.47   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  273 Rackers, Hope      10 Northern Gui        12:12.60   12:04.04  
  2 #  237 Fredericks, Emma   10 Northern Gui        11:49.69   12:06.45  
  3 #  180 Le, Lyann          11 Ragsdale            12:12.70   12:18.44  
  4 #  245 Partyka, Sydney     9 Northwest Gu        12:48.00   12:31.56  
  5 #  238 Hardiman, Jessica  11 Northern Gui        11:57.79   12:37.40  
  6 #  247 Stum, Izzy          9 Southwest Gu        13:26.80   13:30.04  
  7 #  274 Schweitzer, Haley  11 Page                13:30.24   13:40.60  
  8 #  244 Nowlin, Emma       11 Northwest Gu        13:43.00   14:06.58  
  9 #  271 Cox, Ashley         9 Northwest Gu        14:22.13   14:21.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  298 Facey, Nyile       12 Southwest Gu           14.25      14.99q  3 
  2 #  297 English, Amaya     10 Northern Gui           14.91      15.50q  2 
  3 #  120 Hamouda, Mandi     11 Southwest Gu           14.99      15.91q  1 
  4 #  309 White, Gail        11 Grimsley               16.94      16.18q  3 
  5 #  308 Wall, Mykayla      11 Dudley                 14.94      16.25q  1 
  6 #  291 Ashley, Teyanni    11 Page                   16.95      17.07q  3 
  7 #  299 Gillespie, Isabel  11 Northwest Gu           17.88      17.94q  1  17.932
  8 #   21 Kelley, Azoria     10 Dudley                 18.00      17.94q  1  17.936
  9 #  307 Southern, Danasha  11 Southern Gui           18.55      18.00   3 
 10 #  294 Causey, Carolyn    12 Page                   18.38      18.01   2 
 11 #  303 Neal II, Kay       12 Southern Gui           19.79      18.09   1 
 12 #  301 McAdoo, Justyce     9 Dudley                 19.12      19.05   2 
 13 #  295 Cooper, Essence    12 Page                   19.96      19.71   1 
 14 #  305 Petty, Layla       10 Eastern Guil                      21.22   2 
 15 #  289 Al-qaq, Haya       12 Northwest Gu           20.34      21.71   2 
 16 #  293 Burton, Cameron    10 Eastern Guil                      21.82   1 
 17 #  296 Covington, Erinn   11 Southeast Gu           20.84      22.41   3 
 18 #  304 Norris, Zoey        9 Northwest Gu           20.74      23.68   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  298 Facey, Nyile       12 Southwest Gu           14.99      15.04  
  2 #  297 English, Amaya     10 Northern Gui           15.50      15.31  
  3 #  120 Hamouda, Mandi     11 Southwest Gu           15.91      15.53  
  4 #  308 Wall, Mykayla      11 Dudley                 16.25      15.77  
  5 #  309 White, Gail        11 Grimsley               16.18      16.51  
  6 #  291 Ashley, Teyanni    11 Page                   17.07      17.76  
  7 #  299 Gillespie, Isabel  11 Northwest Gu           17.94      18.08  
  8 #   21 Kelley, Azoria     10 Dudley                 17.94      18.36  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  298 Facey, Nyile       12 Southwest Gu           47.34      45.12   4 
  2 #  297 English, Amaya     10 Northern Gui           46.99      45.46   4 
  3 #  309 White, Gail        11 Grimsley               48.31      46.65   4 
  4 #  308 Wall, Mykayla      11 Dudley                 47.44      47.48   4 
  5 #  291 Ashley, Teyanni    11 Page                   48.34      48.91   4 
  6 #  330 Facey, Nahsheeda   10 Southwest Gu           50.64      49.42   4 
  7 #  295 Cooper, Essence    12 Page                   54.89      51.17   3 
  8 #  329 Boone, Abbie       11 Northern Gui           55.26      52.13   3 
  9 #  307 Southern, Danasha  11 Southern Gui           52.62      52.41   3 
 10 #  331 Goins, Rose        11 High Point C           52.70      52.47   3 
 11 #  333 Kearse, Trice      10 Southwest Gu           55.74      52.60   2 
 12 #  332 Gray, Abby         10 Page                   51.84      52.63   4 
 13 #  334 Kidd-O'Brien, Cel  10 Northwest Gu           52.74      53.41   3 
 14 #   21 Kelley, Azoria     10 Dudley                 54.44      54.26   3 
 15 #  299 Gillespie, Isabel  11 Northwest Gu           52.64      54.30   3 
 16 #  290 Allen, Kayla       12 Southeast Gu           52.14      56.93   4 
 17 #  336 Ware, K'Lynn       11 Eastern Guil         1:00.66      57.01   2 
 18 #  301 McAdoo, Justyce     9 Dudley               1:02.94      57.28   1 
 19 #  304 Norris, Zoey        9 Northwest Gu           58.44      57.45   2 
 20 #  335 Morakinyo, Debbie  11 Ragsdale             1:03.44      59.02   1 
 21 #  296 Covington, Erinn   11 Southeast Gu         1:00.44    1:00.53   2 
 22 #  173 Combs, Ashley       9 Northeast Gu                    1:02.04   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southwest Guilford                                  50.04      48.97   2 
     1) #120 Hamouda, Mandi 11          2) #298 Facey, Nyile 12           
     3) #330 Facey, Nahsheeda 10        4) #32 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah 
  2 Southeast Guilford                                  51.52      51.18   2 
     1) #19 Jacobs, Nia 11              2) #346 Comer, Ashley 12          
     3) #290 Allen, Kayla 12            4) #24 McMillan, Sydni 10         
  3 Dudley                                              49.74      51.37   2 
     1) #21 Kelley, Azoria 10           2) #4 Barrow, Kyndall 9           
     3) #308 Wall, Mykayla 11           4)                                
  4 Eastern Guilford                                               52.27   1 
     1) #7 Burton, Caira 11             2) #38 Williamson, Zaire 9        
     3) #23 Mark, Sydney 11             4) #348 Neal-platt, Asanti 10     
  5 Northwest Guilford                                  51.74      52.54   2 
     1) #9 Churchill, Hillary 11        2) #22 Lee, Erynne 10             
     3) #350 Thompson, Naudia 11        4) #1 Altabet, Saragrace 10       
  6 Page                                                52.99      53.00   2 
     1)                                 2) #376 Deberry, Sydney 12        
  7 Western Guilford                                               55.15   1 
     1) #377 Gilliland, Katie 10        2) #28 Oliver, La Arion 9         
     3) #366 Evans, Chakeria 9          4) #368 Wright, Kailee 10         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northern Guilford                                 1:44.00    1:42.48   2 
     1) #93 Wilkins, Meagan 10          2) #128 Scott, Miracle 11         
     3) #297 English, Amaya 10          4) #10 Davis, Alyson 11           
  2 Southwest Guilford                                1:42.90    1:42.49   2 
     1) #32 Smith-Cunningham, Bryannah  2) #120 Hamouda, Mandi 11         
     3) #298 Facey, Nyile 12            4) #330 Facey, Nahsheeda 10       
  3 Southeast Guilford                                1:48.81    1:46.55   2 
     1) #130 Smith, Tiarra 9            2) #114 Ervin, Mya 10             
     3) #290 Allen, Kayla 12            4) #24 McMillan, Sydni 10         
  4 Page                                              1:48.71    1:48.86   2 
     1) #332 Gray, Abby 10              2)                                
     3)                                 4) #131 Taylor, Julia 11          
  5 Dudley                                            1:52.34    1:48.98   2 
     1) #91 Tatum, Imani 11             2)                                
     3) #21 Kelley, Azoria 10           4) #4 Barrow, Kyndall 9           
  6 Eastern Guilford                                  1:56.76    1:51.79   1 
     1) #7 Burton, Caira 11             2) #38 Williamson, Zaire 9        
     3) #23 Mark, Sydney 11             4) #348 Neal-platt, Asanti 10     
  7 Northwest Guilford                                1:53.33    1:54.22   1 
     1) #304 Norris, Zoey 9             2) #367 Muntyan, Natalie 12       
     3) #121 Leib, Diana 11             4) #9 Churchill, Hillary 11       
  8 Western Guilford                                  1:48.30    1:55.39   2 
     1) #84 Jackson, Tonicia 12         2) #366 Evans, Chakeria 9         
     3) #28 Oliver, La Arion 9          4) #365 Ergas, Maya 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southeast Guilford                                4:09.84    4:03.80   2 
     1) #110 Blue, Ajalee 12            2) #114 Ervin, Mya 10             
     3) #24 McMillan, Sydni 10          4) #130 Smith, Tiarra 9           
  2 Northern Guilford                                 4:12.00    4:04.41   2 
     1) #10 Davis, Alyson 11            2) #170 Bene, Olivia 12           
     3) #113 Daye, Jordayne 9           4) #93 Wilkins, Meagan 10         
  3 Western Guilford                                  4:24.10    4:13.61   2 
     1) #13 Featherson, Amber 10        2) #132 Urey, Tikita 11           
     3) #84 Jackson, Tonicia 12         4) #369 Catoe, Briauna 10         
  4 Page                                              4:20.15    4:17.65   2 
     1)                                 2) #295 Cooper, Essence 12        
     3)                                 4) #131 Taylor, Julia 11          
  5 Grimsley                                          4:25.00    4:20.07   2 
     1) #309 White, Gail 11             2) #195 Wong, Sofia 10            
     3) #17 Hudson, Khadija 9           4) #242 Kincaid, Emma 11          
  6 Dudley                                            4:33.40    4:31.45   2 
     1) #91 Tatum, Imani 11             2) #174 Edwards, Jayln 9          
     3) #190 Richmond, Skyy 9           4) #169 Beasley, Sierra 12        
  7 Southwest Guilford                                4:20.44    4:32.69   2 
     1) #127 Powell, Morgan 11          2) #330 Facey, Nahsheeda 10       
     3) #89 Page, LaTaeja 9             4) #333 Kearse, Trice 10          
  8 Northwest Guilford                                4:42.00    4:33.31   1 
     1) #126 Pan, Teresa 11             2) #334 Kidd-O'Brien, Celeste 10  
     3) #185 McKenzie, Ysantis 9        4) #121 Leib, Diana 11            
  9 Eastern Guilford                                             4:34.75   1 
     1) #336 Ware, K'Lynn 11            2) #7 Burton, Caira 11            
     3) #23 Mark, Sydney 11             4) #38 Williamson, Zaire 9        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northern Guilford                                10:15.00   10:10.53  
     1) #237 Fredericks, Emma 10        2) #178 Howell, Katie 9           
     3) #238 Hardiman, Jessica 11       4) #170 Bene, Olivia 12           
  2 Southeast Guilford                               10:55.00   10:24.67  
     1) #110 Blue, Ajalee 12            2) #189 Reid, Kloe 9              
     3) #236 Brown, Yuri 10             4) #114 Ervin, Mya 10             
  3 Grimsley                                         10:42.21   10:31.97  
     1) #242 Kincaid, Emma 11           2) #195 Wong, Sofia 10            
     3) #246 Romine, Olivia 12          4) #179 Knapp, Grace 9            
  4 Southwest Guilford                               11:41.20   10:45.78  
     1) #127 Powell, Morgan 11          2) #247 Stum, Izzy 9              
     3) #239 Herandez, Monica 11        4) #183 Martone, Grace 10         
  5 Page                                             10:46.29   10:47.87  
     1) #235 Bozovich, Caroline 10      2) #241 Hunt, Rebecca 12          
     3) #177 Houck, Rose 10             4) #131 Taylor, Julia 11          
  6 Northwest Guilford                               11:21.40   10:56.32  
     1) #334 Kidd-O'Brien, Celeste 10   2) #175 Greene, Mary Beth 9       
     3) #245 Partyka, Sydney 9          4) #185 McKenzie, Ysantis 9       
  7 Western Guilford                                 11:20.90   12:06.31  
     1) #84 Jackson, Tonicia 12         2) #132 Urey, Tikita 11           
     3) #366 Evans, Chakeria 9          4) #373 Westry, Jackie 12         
  8 Southern Guilford                                11:31.46   13:04.90  
     1) #168 Andrews, Sierra 10         2) #182 Livingston, Sarah 9       
     3) #85 Kindle, Destiny 10          4) #124 Mills-Wideman, Anijah 10  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  375 Bradley, Jada      11 Southwest Gu         4-08.00    5-00.00  
  2 #  336 Ware, K'Lynn       11 Eastern Guil                    4-10.00  
  3 #  116 Galbreath, Jasmin  12 Smith, Ben           4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  4 #  348 Neal-platt, Asant  10 Eastern Guil         4-06.00   J4-10.00  
  5 #  308 Wall, Mykayla      11 Dudley               4-10.00    4-08.00  
  6 #  384 Brown, Leeani      11 Southeast Gu         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  7 #   87 Oliver, Laniyah    11 Western Guil         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 #   88 Olla, Rachel        9 Northeast Gu         4-02.00    4-06.00  
  9 #  331 Goins, Rose        11 High Point C         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 #   83 Hunt, Hannah       12 Northwest Gu         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 11 #   28 Oliver, La Arion    9 Western Guil         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 #    1 Altabet, Saragrac  10 Northwest Gu         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 -- #  382 williams, kennedy  12 Ragsdale             5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  367 Muntyan, Natalie   12 Northwest Gu         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #   27 Muhammed, Kameela   9 Northeast Gu                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  350 Thompson, Naudia   11 Northwest Gu         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  2 #  299 Gillespie, Isabel  11 Northwest Gu         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 #  428 Green, Arriana     11 Southwest Gu         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  4 #  431 Rogers, Donysha    12 Southeast Gu         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  5 #  304 Norris, Zoey        9 Northwest Gu                   J6-06.00  
  6 #  430 Kittey, Tory       10 Southwest Gu         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  7 #   89 Page, LaTaeja       9 Southwest Gu         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
 -- #  432 Xayavong, Kyla      9 Southeast Gu                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  376 Deberry, Sydney    12 Page                18-09.00   18-07.00  
  2 #  377 Gilliland, Katie   10 Western Guil        15-10.00   16-04.75  
  3 #  132 Urey, Tikita       11 Western Guil        16-11.00   16-02.50  
  4 #    6 Brown, Ciseley     11 T.W. Andrews        14-02.00   16-00.50  
  5 #   36 Williams, Laila    11 High Point C        16-02.00   15-09.50  
  6 #   22 Lee, Erynne        10 Northwest Gu        13-09.00   15-05.50  
  7 #  130 Smith, Tiarra       9 Southeast Gu        15-04.00   15-00.50  
  8 #   19 Jacobs, Nia        11 Southeast Gu        15-01.00   14-11.50  
  9 #    4 Barrow, Kyndall     9 Dudley              15-06.00  J14-11.50  
 10 #  407 Miller, Mckenzie   12 Northern Gui        14-11.50   14-09.50  
 11 #  381 Smith, Zamaria      9 High Point C        14-07.00   14-09.00  
 11 #  292 Blankenship, June  12 Southwest Gu        14-08.25   14-09.00  
 13 #  336 Ware, K'Lynn       11 Eastern Guil                   14-06.50  
 14 #  374 Boaze, Austin      10 Northern Gui        14-00.50   14-05.50  
 14 #    3 Barnes, Jazzmyne   11 Northeast Gu        14-05.00   14-05.50  
 16 #  301 McAdoo, Justyce     9 Dudley              14-02.00   14-05.00  
 17 #  406 McRae, Chelsea     11 Northern Gui        12-07.00   14-02.00  
 18 #  380 Revak, Jenna       12 Northwest Gu        13-09.00   14-00.50  
 18 #  405 Hardy, Cheyenne    10 Ragsdale            13-08.00   14-00.50  
 20 #  378 Hardin, Ali        11 Southern Gui        14-07.00   13-05.00  
 21 #   30 Shivers, Delicate  10 T.W. Andrews                   13-00.50  
 22 #  404 Drake, Rebekah     11 Northwest Gu        12-02.00   12-05.50  
 23 #   11 Davis, Simauri      9 T.W. Andrews                   12-03.50  
 24 #  172 Clodfelter, Kayla  10 Eastern Guil                   11-10.00  
 25 #   85 Kindle, Destiny    10 Southern Gui        12-04.00   11-08.50  
 -- #  408 Moore, Anya        10 Southwest Gu        14-04.75         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  376 Deberry, Sydney    12 Page                35-04.00   35-00.00  
  2 #  297 English, Amaya     10 Northern Gui        33-00.00   34-07.00  
  3 #  128 Scott, Miracle     11 Northern Gui        31-08.25   33-07.25  
  4 #   36 Williams, Laila    11 High Point C        33-04.00   32-07.00  
  5 #  295 Cooper, Essence    12 Page                30-08.00   32-00.00  
  6 #  299 Gillespie, Isabel  11 Northwest Gu        33-09.00   31-10.50  
  7 #  377 Gilliland, Katie   10 Western Guil        32-06.00   31-09.75  
  8 #  375 Bradley, Jada      11 Southwest Gu        30-10.50   31-08.00  
  9 #  374 Boaze, Austin      10 Northern Gui        30-03.00   31-01.00  
 10 #   22 Lee, Erynne        10 Northwest Gu        28-08.00   30-11.00  
 11 #   19 Jacobs, Nia        11 Southeast Gu        30-09.00   30-09.50  
 12 #  291 Ashley, Teyanni    11 Page                29-05.00   30-07.00  
 13 #  292 Blankenship, June  12 Southwest Gu        31-11.75   29-10.50  
 14 #  380 Revak, Jenna       12 Northwest Gu        26-07.00   28-07.50  
 15 #  382 williams, kennedy  12 Ragsdale            29-00.00   27-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  455 Mcgoogan, Kaitlin  11 Ragsdale                       36-01.00  
  2 #   35 Watkins, Makayla   10 Western Guil        38-00.00   34-05.50  
  3 #  461 Staton, Azaria     11 Southeast Gu        31-07.50   33-10.75  
  4 #  463 Waddell, Alexis    12 Northwest Gu        33-05.50   32-11.25  
  5 #  462 Tom-Johnson, Hann  12 Dudley              33-11.00   32-03.00  
  6 #  459 Sawyers, Kamri     11 Grimsley            29-04.00   31-11.00  
  7 #  450 Harris, Mya        10 Southern Gui        32-08.50   31-09.00  
  8 #  346 Comer, Ashley      12 Southeast Gu        31-00.75   31-04.75  
  9 #  448 Ellison, CeNiyah   10 Ragsdale            28-05.50   28-07.75  
 10 #  456 Morris, Katie       9 Northwest Gu        28-02.00   27-10.50  
 11 #  453 Klimek, Lexie      11 Northern Gui        26-07.00   27-08.25  
 12 #  176 Heard, Jillian     12 Page                27-03.00   26-11.25  
 13 #  454 McClanahan, Kaela  10 Northern Gui        27-03.50   26-09.00  
 14 #  466 Gonzales-Contreas   9 Southwest Gu        25-06.00   25-11.25  
 15 #  442 Brown, Laciey      11 High Point C        24-03.75   25-00.25  
 16 #  449 Gibson, Tykwaisja  12 Southern Gui        21-07.00   24-11.00  
 16 #  464 Weeks, Amia         9 Dudley              24-00.00   24-11.00  
 18 #  446 Desir-Moreau, Rol  10 High Point C        28-11.00   24-03.75  
 19 #  443 Brown, Shawnee     11 High Point C        27-08.00   21-06.00  
 20 #  441 Blue, Destiny       9 Southwest Gu        24-00.00   21-04.50  
 21 #  467 McQueen, Janie     10 Southeast Gu        23-03.00   21-03.75  
 22 #  439 Alston, Erin       11 Northern Gui        19-11.50   21-01.50  
 23 #  294 Causey, Carolyn    12 Page                22-03.50   20-10.50  
 24 #  460 Schoppman, Anna    12 Northwest Gu        21-08.50   20-05.50  
 25 #  451 Ishimwe, Lilian     9 Grimsley            19-07.50   19-07.50  
 26 #  465 Wright, Lekeidra   11 Northeast Gu        16-01.50   16-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Unified
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  524 Katz, Rhiannon     11 Ragsdale Unified     4-03.25    8-01.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  455 Mcgoogan, Kaitlin  11 Ragsdale              139-03     125-07  
  2 #   35 Watkins, Makayla   10 Western Guil          102-04     107-08  
  3 #  446 Desir-Moreau, Rol  10 High Point C           89-08      98-06  
  4 #  461 Staton, Azaria     11 Southeast Gu           81-03      97-06  
  5 #  463 Waddell, Alexis    12 Northwest Gu           96-00      95-08  
  6 #  448 Ellison, CeNiyah   10 Ragsdale               94-07      95-06  
  7 #  447 Ellison, Cedrica   11 Ragsdale               98-08      93-03  
  8 #  346 Comer, Ashley      12 Southeast Gu           80-00      83-01  
  9 #  450 Harris, Mya        10 Southern Gui           79-07      81-09  
 10 #  456 Morris, Katie       9 Northwest Gu                      70-04  
 11 #  443 Brown, Shawnee     11 High Point C           85-00      65-04  
 12 #  442 Brown, Laciey      11 High Point C           68-11      64-08  
 13 #  453 Klimek, Lexie      11 Northern Gui           65-06      64-02  
 14 #  449 Gibson, Tykwaisja  12 Southern Gui           65-07      63-04  
 15 #  454 McClanahan, Kaela  10 Northern Gui           60-05      62-08  
 16 #  176 Heard, Jillian     12 Page                   60-05      62-01  
 17 #  452 Johnson, Lillie     9 Southwest Gu           60-09      56-05  
 18 #  451 Ishimwe, Lilian     9 Grimsley               57-02      52-10  
 19 #  464 Weeks, Amia         9 Dudley              60-08.50      51-09  
 20 #  460 Schoppman, Anna    12 Northwest Gu           55-00      47-01  
 21 #  441 Blue, Destiny       9 Southwest Gu           56-10      46-00  
 22 #  465 Wright, Lekeidra   11 Northeast Gu           39-04      33-06  
 -- #  462 Tom-Johnson, Hann  12 Dudley                 88-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   68 Olla, David        11 Northeast Gu           11.44      11.26q  3 
  2 #   66 Neal, Anthony      11 Southeast Gu           11.13      11.30q  3  11.293
  3 #   75 Thomas, Jaidin     10 Ragsdale               11.24      11.30q  2  11.300
  4 #   80 Witherspoon, Nich  11 Smith, Ben             10.98      11.32q  6  11.311
  5 #   67 Noble, Rashaun     12 T.W. Andrews           11.24      11.32q  1  11.320
  6 #   49 Edwards, Jaden     12 Dudley                 11.24      11.40q  1 
  7 #   72 Sellu, Caleb       12 High Point C           11.04      11.45q  4 
  8 #   42 Caldwell, Tre      11 Southeast Gu           11.36      11.50q  5 
  9 #   53 Johnson, Tyquez    12 T.W. Andrews           11.41      11.52   6 
 10 #   50 Fisher, Isaiah     10 Page                   11.62      11.57   5  11.565
 11 #   60 Martin, Spencer    12 Ragsdale               11.54      11.57   1  11.570
 12 #   40 Barnett, Jaedon    10 Page                   11.64      11.62   6 
 13 #   69 Peterson, Kendall  11 Grimsley               11.54      11.66   3  11.651
 14 #   63 Monroe, Richard    12 Dudley                 11.48      11.66   1  11.660
 15 #   41 Blackston, Robert  12 Southern Gui           11.01      11.67   5  11.666
 16 #   55 Kennedy, Elijah     9 High Point C           11.14      11.67   2  11.670
 17 #   58 Madden, Zion       11 Southwest Gu           11.44      11.71   6  11.702
 18 #   76 White, Corry       12 Page                   11.71      11.71   4  11.705
 19 #   43 Cloud, Cam         11 Northwest Gu           11.64      11.73   5 
 20 #   78 Wiggins, Justin    12 Southwest Gu           11.54      11.74   2 
 21 #   62 McMillian, Myles   10 Northwest Gu           11.84      11.77   2  11.765
 22 #   70 Purnell, Edrick    12 Western Guil           12.54      11.77   3  11.769
 23 #   52 Johnson, Nathan    12 Western Guil           12.14      11.80   3 
 24 #   45 Cuthrell, Kolby    11 Southwest Gu           11.44      11.84   4 
 25 #   74 Stockham, Jalen    11 Southeast Gu           11.64      11.86   6 
 26 #   79 Williamson, Jeda   11 Smith, Ben             11.44      11.99   5 
 27 #   51 Hogan, Jhibryl     12 Northern Gui           11.87      12.02   1 
 28 #   56 Lewis, Eric         9 Western Guil           12.34      12.07   5 
 29 #   64 Morrison, Anthony  10 Southern Gui           11.74      12.11   3 
 30 #   59 Manning, Dorian    11 Smith, Ben             11.29      12.15   3 
 31 #   71 Rushing, Chris     10 High Point C           12.14      12.28   2 
 32 #   77 Widemon, Jaiden    11 Northeast Gu           12.64      12.48   2  12.472
 33 #   61 Mccorquodale, Law   9 Northwest Gu           11.94      12.48   1  12.480
 34 #   57 Little, Isaiah     11 Northern Gui           12.36      12.56   4 
 35 #   73 Smitherman, Chris  10 Eastern Guil           12.24      12.58   4 
 36 #   48 Durham, Nehemiah    9 Northeast Gu           12.34      12.75   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   68 Olla, David        11 Northeast Gu           11.26      11.23  
  2 #   66 Neal, Anthony      11 Southeast Gu           11.30      11.24  
  3 #   80 Witherspoon, Nich  11 Smith, Ben             11.32      11.31  
  4 #   42 Caldwell, Tre      11 Southeast Gu           11.50      11.44  
  5 #   75 Thomas, Jaidin     10 Ragsdale               11.30      11.46  
  6 #   72 Sellu, Caleb       12 High Point C           11.45      11.58  
  7 #   67 Noble, Rashaun     12 T.W. Andrews           11.32      11.59  
  8 #   49 Edwards, Jaden     12 Dudley                 11.40      11.60  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   80 Witherspoon, Nich  11 Smith, Ben             22.47      22.42   5 
  2 #   68 Olla, David        11 Northeast Gu           22.54      22.49   5 
  3 #   66 Neal, Anthony      11 Southeast Gu           22.74      22.78   5 
  4 #   53 Johnson, Tyquez    12 T.W. Andrews           23.32      23.19   4 
  5 #  104 Mcmillan, Lance    12 Grimsley               22.94      23.28   5 
  6 #   41 Blackston, Robert  12 Southern Gui           22.98      23.30   4 
  7 #   78 Wiggins, Justin    12 Southwest Gu           23.14      23.31   4 
  8 #   60 Martin, Spencer    12 Ragsdale               22.84      23.37   5  23.366
  9 #   63 Monroe, Richard    12 Dudley                 23.74      23.37   3  23.370
 10 #   50 Fisher, Isaiah     10 Page                   24.04      23.56   3 
 11 #   58 Madden, Zion       11 Southwest Gu           23.44      23.59   4 
 12 #   96 Coleman, Nias      12 Northeast Gu           22.94      23.78   5 
 13 #   76 White, Corry       12 Page                   22.74      23.79   5 
 14 #   65 Myers, Cameron     11 Eastern Guil           23.34      23.82   4 
 15 #   98 Hawkins, Christia  11 Smith, Ben                        23.88   1 
 16 #   79 Williamson, Jeda   11 Smith, Ben             23.14      23.98   4 
 17 #  107 Sapp, Keshon        9 Southwest Gu           23.54      24.14   3 
 18 #  109 Ward, Chandler     10 Ragsdale                          24.20   1 
 19 #   62 McMillian, Myles   10 Northwest Gu           24.24      24.33   2 
 20 #  108 Slade, Chris       11 Dudley                 23.35      24.35   4 
 21 #   75 Thomas, Jaidin     10 Ragsdale               23.54      24.93   3 
 22 #   97 Hardy, Reggie      10 Eastern Guil           24.44      25.02   2 
 23 #   56 Lewis, Eric         9 Western Guil                      25.36   1 
 24 #   39 Adcock, Tyler      11 Grimsley               25.65      25.50   1 
 25 #   61 Mccorquodale, Law   9 Northwest Gu           25.04      25.78   2 
 26 #  101 Johnson, Naki       9 Western Guil                      27.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  156 Morgan, Anthony    12 Grimsley               49.26      49.32   6 
  2 #   80 Witherspoon, Nich  11 Smith, Ben             49.94      49.94   6 
  3 #  133 Alston, Assad      12 Page                   50.77      50.54   6 
  4 #  135 Angiulli, Sam      11 Northern Gui           52.45      50.90   5 
  5 #  139 Crump, Cj          10 Page                   52.64      51.07   5 
  6 #  163 Smith, Jaiden      12 Southeast Gu           50.82      51.19   6 
  7 #  134 Andrews, Mahliqe   12 Southern Gui           51.24      51.22   6 
  8 #   99 Hedrick, Matthew   12 Southern Gui           51.54      51.50   6 
  9 #   40 Barnett, Jaedon    10 Page                   50.72      51.76   6 
 10 #  138 Creary, Murad      10 High Point C           51.70      52.40   6 
 11 #   79 Williamson, Jeda   11 Smith, Ben             52.53      52.49   5 
 12 #  137 Buckhannon, Brand  11 Southwest Gu           56.24      53.07   3 
 13 #  145 Garris, Myshawn    11 Ragsdale               53.44      53.18   4 
 14 #  151 Martin, Julian     11 Southern Gui           52.42      53.25   5 
 15 #   96 Coleman, Nias      12 Northeast Gu           54.64      53.32   4 
 16 #  161 Rice, Darold       12 Dudley                 53.28      53.82   5 
 17 #  141 Daughterty, Jaidi  10 Southwest Gu           54.24      53.94   4 
 18 #  155 Meza, Noel          9 Northeast Gu           55.94      54.03   3 
 19 #   98 Hawkins, Christia  11 Smith, Ben             58.14      54.25   2 
 20 #   97 Hardy, Reggie      10 Eastern Guil           54.74      54.62   4 
 21 #  147 Jackson, Liam      11 Western Guil           55.04      54.65   4 
 22 #  167 Williams, Nate     10 Northern Gui           55.75      54.93   3 
 23 #  164 Sullivan, Blake    10 Northwest Gu           58.14      55.94   2 
 24 #  160 Person, Phillip     9 T.W. Andrews           52.69      56.02   5 
 25 #  159 Palacios, Jake      9 Grimsley               57.94      56.07   2 
 26 #  136 Bailes, Brandon     9 Eastern Guil           57.54      56.49   2 
 27 #  142 Earnhardt, Will    11 Southeast Gu           54.74      57.05   4 
 28 #  144 Foxx, DeAundrae    11 Western Guil           58.54      57.21   2 
 29 #  152 McCrea, Adonus     11 Eastern Guil           57.64      57.23   2 
 30 #  105 Perry, Darius      10 Northeast Gu           56.64      57.29   3 
 31 #  158 Olympio, Carlos    10 Dudley                 59.84      57.33   1 
 32 #  166 Walters, Bevan     11 Northwest Gu           58.84      58.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  200 Brown, Kobe        11 Southwest Gu         1:57.46    1:58.46   3 
  2 #  210 Hairston, Joshua   11 Northwest Gu         2:05.40    2:00.18   3 
  3 #  221 Russo, Ian         12 Northwest Gu         2:02.00    2:01.30   3 
  4 #  203 Chalmers, Jakel    12 Grimsley             2:00.62    2:02.79   3 
  5 #  224 States, Owen       12 Northern Gui         2:03.28    2:03.83   3 
  6 #  218 Olds, David        12 Southwest Gu         2:06.20    2:07.60   3 
  7 #  219 Patrick, Grant     12 Southwest Gu         2:07.00    2:09.07   3 
  8 #  215 Melville, Benny    11 Northern Gui         2:06.39    2:09.56   3 
  9 #  228 Thomas, Brett      12 Northern Gui         2:08.00    2:11.06   3 
 10 #  134 Andrews, Mahliqe   12 Southern Gui         2:03.66    2:12.74   3 
 11 #  202 Castellanos, Jose  12 Southern Gui         2:06.00    2:12.90   3 
 12 #  217 Novas, Jared       11 Ragsdale             2:14.46    2:13.29   2 
 13 #  229 Thomas, Dorian     10 T.W. Andrews         2:18.53    2:13.36   2 
 14 #  220 Roberts, Shemar    11 Smith, Ben           2:22.90    2:13.62   2 
 15 #  234 Yacouba, Emmett    10 Page                 2:18.00    2:13.92   2 
 16 #  197 Allen, Jack        12 Western Guil         2:15.60    2:15.59   2 
 17 #  233 Wilson, Blake      11 Western Guil         2:22.60    2:15.79   2 
 18 #  209 Grubbs, Gavin      10 Northwest Gu         2:19.00    2:16.20   2 
 19 #  213 Johnson, Jordan    10 Northeast Gu         2:26.10    2:17.39   1 
 20 #  226 Teasley, William   11 Southeast Gu         2:25.12    2:18.20   1 
 21 #  196 Abdelgadir, Yousi  11 Grimsley             2:14.70    2:20.54   2 
 22 #  212 Jamar, Payne       10 High Point C         2:26.60    2:20.59   1 
 23 #  231 Waddell, Jaylin     9 Dudley               2:21.77    2:21.44   2 
 24 #  227 Thacker, Langston  11 Dudley               2:23.20    2:23.23   2 
 25 #  232 Warwar, Gabriel    11 Page                 2:11.82    2:24.05   3 
 26 #  198 Anderson, Logan     9 High Point C         2:21.79    2:24.69   2 
 27 #  206 Davis, Zarius      12 Eastern Guil         2:27.74    2:25.00   1 
 28 #  222 Salma, Sofien      11 Northeast Gu         2:35.24    2:27.18   1 
 29 #  207 Davis, Zavie'      12 Eastern Guil         2:23.64    2:27.96   1 
 30 #  199 Bovio, John        12 High Point C         2:40.80    2:31.11   1 
 31 #  216 Morrison, Amonte    9 Southern Gui         2:40.98    2:38.80   1 
 -- #  223 Sinada, Ahmed      12 Page                 2:01.24        DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  218 Olds, David        12 Southwest Gu         4:34.00    4:26.55   3 
  2 #  259 Milroy, Cam        11 Page                 4:32.62    4:27.20   3 
  3 #  224 States, Owen       12 Northern Gui         4:31.31    4:29.46   3 
  4 #  253 Dingman, Jack       9 Northern Gui         4:40.55    4:31.54   3 
  5 #  255 Hand, Matthew       9 High Point C         4:38.41    4:34.68   3 
  6 #  219 Patrick, Grant     12 Southwest Gu         4:40.00    4:36.73   3 
  7 #  215 Melville, Benny    11 Northern Gui         4:37.64    4:39.49   3 
  8 #  264 Seeber, Ben        11 Grimsley             4:46.32    4:42.27   3 
  9 #  232 Warwar, Gabriel    11 Page                 4:44.62    4:47.16   3 
 10 #  250 Braxton, Shane      9 Grimsley             5:02.00    4:48.95   2 
 11 #  256 Joncas, Riley      10 Northwest Gu         5:00.00    4:50.45   2 
 12 #  223 Sinada, Ahmed      12 Page                 4:43.00    4:51.21   3 
 13 #  202 Castellanos, Jose  12 Southern Gui         4:43.57    4:51.58   3 
 14 #  204 Coble, Jadon        9 Southeast Gu         4:56.89    4:52.97   3 
 15 #  252 Desautels, Franco  12 Western Guil         5:05.00    4:53.55   2 
 16 #  262 Peaslee, Curtis    11 Northwest Gu         5:03.00    4:55.18   2 
 17 #  254 Gaydon, Jackson    10 Southeast Gu         5:12.82    4:56.78   2 
 18 #  270 Youngdahl, Christ  10 Western Guil         5:10.00    4:57.14   2 
 19 #  268 Welch, Spody       10 Southeast Gu         5:02.18    4:57.30   2 
 20 #  257 Leinbach, Spencer   9 Southwest Gu         4:55.00    4:59.76   3 
 21 #  249 Aboeid, Mosa        9 Dudley               5:09.66    5:02.65   2 
 22 #  251 Carr, Nolan        11 Northwest Gu         5:04.00    5:04.00   2 
 23 #  217 Novas, Jared       11 Ragsdale             5:13.80    5:05.64   2 
 24 #  198 Anderson, Logan     9 High Point C         5:07.04    5:10.98   2 
 25 #  258 Mann, Ethan        10 Grimsley             5:20.90    5:13.44   2 
 26 #  207 Davis, Zavie'      12 Eastern Guil         5:39.84    5:14.25   1 
 27 #  263 Roberts, Cameron   10 Southern Gui         5:15.64    5:14.65   2 
 28 #  199 Bovio, John        12 High Point C         5:22.70    5:17.79   1 
 29 #  267 Warren, Justice    12 Western Guil         5:28.00    5:19.90   1 
 30 #  220 Roberts, Shemar    11 Smith, Ben           5:30.00    5:21.53   1 
 31 #  260 Mulvey, Samuel     11 Eastern Guil         5:58.28    5:22.19   1 
 32 #  266 Urquhart, Collin   10 Eastern Guil         5:32.34    5:26.08   1 
 33 #  222 Salma, Sofien      11 Northeast Gu         5:48.00    5:41.72   1 
 34 #  265 Shavis, Tariq      10 Northeast Gu         6:10.40    5:52.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  259 Milroy, Cam        11 Page                 9:42.33    9:42.35   2 
  2 #  253 Dingman, Jack       9 Northern Gui         9:53.15    9:46.61   2 
  3 #  255 Hand, Matthew       9 High Point C        10:02.89   10:22.35   2 
  4 #  276 Chaplin, Ethan     12 Northern Gui        10:53.75   10:27.41   2 
  5 #  224 States, Owen       12 Northern Gui        10:05.35   10:27.72   2 
  6 #  204 Coble, Jadon        9 Southeast Gu        11:22.83   10:38.97   1 
  7 #  285 Tsegay, Aman        9 Southwest Gu        10:50.00   10:44.80   2 
  8 #  198 Anderson, Logan     9 High Point C                   10:47.03   1 
  9 #  288 Woehr, Andy        11 Southwest Gu        10:30.00   10:50.64   2 
 10 #  202 Castellanos, Jose  12 Southern Gui        10:55.30   10:52.25   2 
 11 #  252 Desautels, Franco  12 Western Guil        11:46.80   10:52.62   1 
 12 #  262 Peaslee, Curtis    11 Northwest Gu        11:21.80   10:57.76   2 
 13 #  286 Villarreal, Max    10 Southwest Gu        11:12.20   10:59.81   1 
 14 #  268 Welch, Spody       10 Southeast Gu        11:19.93   11:03.33   2 
 15 #  280 Long, Ethan         9 Page                11:25.56   11:03.73   1 
 16 #  287 Williams, Jack      9 Grimsley                       11:15.85   1 
 17 #  282 McWharter, Liam     9 Northwest Gu        11:19.77   11:18.52   2 
 18 #  275 Brown, Jimmy Lee   10 Northwest Gu        11:30.00   11:20.30   1 
 19 #  254 Gaydon, Jackson    10 Southeast Gu        12:12.45   11:27.67   1 
 20 #  199 Bovio, John        12 High Point C        11:48.00   11:28.60   1 
 21 #  263 Roberts, Cameron   10 Southern Gui        12:17.53   11:32.60   1 
 22 #  270 Youngdahl, Christ  10 Western Guil        11:59.80   11:34.73   1 
 23 #  281 Martinez, Daniel   10 Page                11:40.24   11:37.48   1 
 24 #  278 Creech, Patrick     9 Grimsley                       11:45.68   1 
 25 #  279 Jiles, Seth        10 Grimsley                       11:54.42   1 
 26 #  266 Urquhart, Collin   10 Eastern Guil        12:19.74   12:00.59   1 
 27 #  260 Mulvey, Samuel     11 Eastern Guil        14:08.19   12:11.70   1 
 28 #  277 Cil, Bles          11 Northeast Gu        14:45.00   13:41.29   1 
 29 #  283 Riley, Jalen       11 Northeast Gu        15:03.30   14:34.74   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  312 Anthony, Bryce     11 Ragsdale               15.46      14.65q  1 
  2 #  319 Hayes, D'Andre     12 Northwest Gu           14.65      14.75q  3 
  3 #  311 Alston, Naseem     12 Page                   15.06      14.83q  2 
  4 #   67 Noble, Rashaun     12 T.W. Andrews           15.54      15.42q  2 
  5 #  316 Daniel, Isaiah     12 Dudley                 15.28      15.54q  1 
  6 #  317 Fleming, Justin    10 Southeast Gu           15.65      16.21q  3 
  7 #  320 Hinshaw, Luke      11 Southeast Gu           16.70      16.83q  2 
  8 #  318 Freeman, Ken       10 Southwest Gu           19.44      17.08q  2 
  9 #  310 Adams, Gabriel     10 High Point C           17.24      17.18   1 
 10 #  314 Currie, Jamez      12 Page                   18.34      17.62   3 
 11 #  328 Vincent, Jalin     11 Southern Gui           17.04      17.93   1 
 12 #  315 Cuthbertson, Gava  12 Dudley                 18.03      18.76   2 
 13 #  321 Liska, Cal         12 Northwest Gu           19.64      19.20   1 
 14 #  322 Lyons, Bryant      11 Grimsley               19.90      19.54   1 
 15 #  324 Patterson, Clayto   9 Northeast Gu           21.24      21.38   3 
 16 #  325 Thompson, David    10 Northeast Gu           21.14      21.44   3 
 17 #  326 Thompson, Jaikel   10 Northeast Gu           22.14      21.92   2 
 18 #  327 Thompson, Marcus   10 Southeast Gu           20.31      22.26   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  319 Hayes, D'Andre     12 Northwest Gu           14.75      14.59  
  2 #  312 Anthony, Bryce     11 Ragsdale               14.65      14.75  
  3 #  311 Alston, Naseem     12 Page                   14.83      15.11  
  4 #  316 Daniel, Isaiah     12 Dudley                 15.54      15.58  
  5 #  317 Fleming, Justin    10 Southeast Gu           16.21      15.72  
  6 #   67 Noble, Rashaun     12 T.W. Andrews           15.42      15.78  
  7 #  320 Hinshaw, Luke      11 Southeast Gu           16.83      16.38  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  312 Anthony, Bryce     11 Ragsdale                          38.25   1 
  2 #  311 Alston, Naseem     12 Page                   40.64      40.33   4 
  3 #  316 Daniel, Isaiah     12 Dudley                 39.09      40.64   4 
  4 #  315 Cuthbertson, Gava  12 Dudley                 41.54      41.51   4 
  5 #   67 Noble, Rashaun     12 T.W. Andrews           42.61      42.17   4 
  6 #  317 Fleming, Justin    10 Southeast Gu           44.08      42.19   4 
  7 #  320 Hinshaw, Luke      11 Southeast Gu           42.22      42.43   4 
  8 #  345 Stone, Nicholas    11 Northwest Gu           42.04      43.65   4 
  9 #  328 Vincent, Jalin     11 Southern Gui           48.06      43.75   3 
 10 #  314 Currie, Jamez      12 Page                   45.47      44.19   4 
 11 #  338 Burns, Kyree       11 Southeast Gu           45.48      44.64   3 
 12 #  323 McMillian, Malach  10 Southwest Gu           47.74      44.83   3 
 13 #  310 Adams, Gabriel     10 High Point C           46.24      46.06   3 
 14 #  322 Lyons, Bryant      11 Grimsley               49.58      47.79   2 
 15 #  324 Patterson, Clayto   9 Northeast Gu           51.44      48.66   2 
 16 #  339 Crisp, Myles        9 Southern Gui           49.45      49.22   2 
 17 #  343 Holloway, Donovan  10 Dudley                 49.73      49.28   2 
 18 #  342 Heras, Brandon     11 Northwest Gu           49.14      49.35   2 
 19 #  325 Thompson, David    10 Northeast Gu           49.64      49.89   2 
 20 #  344 Lee, Amari          9 Southern Gui           49.81      50.66   2 
 21 #  326 Thompson, Jaikel   10 Northeast Gu           51.84      52.45   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragsdale Unified                                  1:09.00    1:11.42  
     1) #522 Lee, Tyler 12              2) #523 Katz, Jacob 11            
     3) #528 Lee, Marissa 10            4) #529 Childress, Kendall 11     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southeast Guilford                                  44.06      43.23   2 
     1) #66 Neal, Anthony 11            2) #42 Caldwell, Tre 11           
     3) #357 McAllister, Ervin 10       4) #74 Stockham, Jalen 11         
  2 Dudley                                              44.06      43.52   2 
     1) #102 Little, Tyrone 11          2) #424 Cozart, Tyrone 12         
     3) #63 Monroe, Richard 12          4) #49 Edwards, Jaden 12          
  3 Southwest Guilford                                  44.74      43.52   2 
     1) #78 Wiggins, Justin 12          2) #45 Cuthrell, Kolby 11         
     3) #137 Buckhannon, Brandon 11     4) #58 Madden, Zion 11            
  4 Page                                                44.27      43.84   2 
     1) #314 Currie, Jamez 12           2) #50 Fisher, Isaiah 10          
     3) #311 Alston, Naseem 12          4) #76 White, Corry 12            
  5 Southern Guilford                                   45.26      45.28   2 
     1) #339 Crisp, Myles 9             2) #354 Harrison, Breyon 12       
     3) #103 McMillan, Jamiah 11        4) #64 Morrison, Anthony 10       
  6 Northern Guilford                                   47.01      45.43   1 
     1) #57 Little, Isaiah 11           2) #352 Allen, Arbra 12           
     3) #360 Pleasant, Rashawn 10       4) #356 Maynard, Lee 12           
  7 Northwest Guilford                                  46.64      47.25   1 
     3)                                 4) #319 Hayes, D'Andre 12         
  8 Northeast Guilford                                  47.49      47.55   1 
     1) #48 Durham, Nehemiah 9          2) #68 Olla, David 11             
     3) #77 Widemon, Jaiden 11          4) #325 Thompson, David 10        
  9 Ragsdale                                            45.14      49.76   2 
     1) #75 Thomas, Jaidin 10           2) #109 Ward, Chandler 10         
     3) #359 Norfleet, Nigel 10         4) #60 Martin, Spencer 12         
 -- Western Guilford                                                  DQ   1 
     1) #56 Lewis, Eric 9               2)                                
     3) #52 Johnson, Nathan 12          4) #70 Purnell, Edrick 12         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Southeast Guilford                                1:32.33    1:30.43   2 
     1) #42 Caldwell, Tre 11            2) #74 Stockham, Jalen 11         
     3) #66 Neal, Anthony 11            4) #163 Smith, Jaiden 12          
  2 Page                                              1:30.60    1:31.14   2 
  3 Dudley                                            1:31.51    1:31.25   2 
     1) #108 Slade, Chris 11            2) #102 Little, Tyrone 11         
     3) #63 Monroe, Richard 12          4) #49 Edwards, Jaden 12          
  4 Grimsley                                          1:27.00    1:31.26   2 
     1) #69 Peterson, Kendall 11        2) #104 Mcmillan, Lance 12        
     3) #364 Santiago, Justin 12        4) #156 Morgan, Anthony 12        
  5 Southern Guilford                                 1:31.94    1:31.71   2 
     1) #41 Blackston, Robert 12        2) #354 Harrison, Breyon 12       
     3) #103 McMillan, Jamiah 11        4) #99 Hedrick, Matthew 12        
  6 Southwest Guilford                                1:34.20    1:32.56   2 
     1) #137 Buckhannon, Brandon 11     2) #58 Madden, Zion 11            
     3) #107 Sapp, Keshon 9             4) #78 Wiggins, Justin 12         
  7 Northeast Guilford                                1:35.70    1:33.57   1 
     1) #105 Perry, Darius 10           2) #155 Meza, Noel 9              
     3) #96 Coleman, Nias 12            4) #68 Olla, David 11             
  8 Western Guilford                                  1:35.90    1:34.36   1 
     1) #70 Purnell, Edrick 12          2) #52 Johnson, Nathan 12         
     3) #144 Foxx, DeAundrae 11         4) #56 Lewis, Eric 9              
  9 Northwest Guilford                                1:41.06    1:37.75   1 
     1) #164 Sullivan, Blake 10         2) #61 Mccorquodale, Lawson 9     
     3) #62 McMillian, Myles 10         4) #209 Grubbs, Gavin 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grimsley                                          3:25.00    3:22.99   2 
     1) #203 Chalmers, Jakel 12         2) #104 Mcmillan, Lance 12        
     3) #69 Peterson, Kendall 11        4) #156 Morgan, Anthony 12        
  2 Page                                              3:29.78    3:23.93   2 
     1) #133 Alston, Assad 12           2) #223 Sinada, Ahmed 12          
     3) #139 Crump, Cj 10               4) #40 Barnett, Jaedon 10         
  3 Dudley                                            3:28.00    3:27.49   2 
     1) #316 Daniel, Isaiah 12          2) #315 Cuthbertson, Gavan 12     
     3) #49 Edwards, Jaden 12           4) #161 Rice, Darold 12           
  4 Southeast Guilford                                3:36.73    3:29.11   2 
     1) #150 King, Josh 11              2) #142 Earnhardt, Will 11        
     3) #320 Hinshaw, Luke 11           4) #163 Smith, Jaiden 12          
  5 Southern Guilford                                 3:28.83    3:31.40   2 
     1) #134 Andrews, Mahliqe 12        2) #151 Martin, Julian 11         
     3) #328 Vincent, Jalin 11          4) #103 McMillan, Jamiah 11       
  6 Northwest Guilford                                3:38.10    3:31.70   2 
     1) #221 Russo, Ian 12              2) #256 Joncas, Riley 10          
     3) #345 Stone, Nicholas 11         4) #210 Hairston, Joshua 11       
  7 Southwest Guilford                                3:33.84    3:33.22   2 
  8 Northern Guilford                                 3:39.47    3:39.43   1 
     1)                                 2) #167 Williams, Nate 10         
     3) #228 Thomas, Brett 12           4) #135 Angiulli, Sam 11          
  9 Western Guilford                                  3:47.00    3:43.23   1 
     1) #252 Desautels, Francois 12     2) #197 Allen, Jack 12            
     3) #233 Wilson, Blake 11           4) #147 Jackson, Liam 11          
 10 Northeast Guilford                                3:57.10    3:44.95   1 
     1) #213 Johnson, Jordan 10         2) #155 Meza, Noel 9              
     3) #105 Perry, Darius 10           4) #48 Durham, Nehemiah 9         
 11 Eastern Guilford                                  4:00.34    3:55.52   1 
     1) #97 Hardy, Reggie 10            2) #136 Bailes, Brandon 9         
     3) #370 Mahoney, Avone 10          4) #152 McCrea, Adonus 11         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Guilford                                8:35.40    8:22.41  
     1) #221 Russo, Ian 12              2)                                
     3) #262 Peaslee, Curtis 11         4) #210 Hairston, Joshua 11       
  2 Grimsley                                          8:36.05    8:23.09  
     1) #196 Abdelgadir, Yousif 11      2) #203 Chalmers, Jakel 12        
     3) #104 Mcmillan, Lance 12         4) #156 Morgan, Anthony 12        
  3 Northern Guilford                                 8:30.00    8:23.50  
     1) #135 Angiulli, Sam 11           2) #228 Thomas, Brett 12          
     3) #215 Melville, Benny 11         4) #224 States, Owen 12           
  4 Page                                              8:48.00    8:24.49  
     1) #232 Warwar, Gabriel 11         2) #259 Milroy, Cam 11            
     3)                                 4) #223 Sinada, Ahmed 12          
  5 Southern Guilford                                 8:44.41    8:25.26  
     1) #202 Castellanos, Jose 12       2) #151 Martin, Julian 11         
     3) #371 Bland, Graham 11           4) #134 Andrews, Mahliqe 12       
  6 Southwest Guilford                                8:08.80    8:27.53  
     1)                                 2) #257 Leinbach, Spencer 9       
     3) #285 Tsegay, Aman 9             4) #200 Brown, Kobe 11            
  7 T.W. Andrews                                      8:45.55    8:50.42  
     1) #153 McKiver, Jevon 11          2) #160 Person, Phillip 9         
     3) #229 Thomas, Dorian 10          4) #341 Henry, Kevin 11           
  8 Southeast Guilford                                8:49.96    8:53.76  
     1) #204 Coble, Jadon 9             2) #142 Earnhardt, Will 11        
     3) #268 Welch, Spody 10            4) #320 Hinshaw, Luke 11          
  9 Western Guilford                                  9:14.00    8:57.46  
     1) #252 Desautels, Francois 12     2) #197 Allen, Jack 12            
     3) #233 Wilson, Blake 11           4) #270 Youngdahl, Christian 10   
 10 Dudley                                            9:11.49    9:22.04  
     1) #205 Conneh, Vasidki 11         2) #227 Thacker, Langston 11      
     3) #231 Waddell, Jaylin 9          4) #249 Aboeid, Mosa 9            
 11 Northeast Guilford                                9:36.18    9:29.82  
     1) #225 Taylor, Jacob 10           2) #222 Salma, Sofien 11          
     3) #213 Johnson, Jordan 10         4) #155 Meza, Noel 9              
 12 Eastern Guilford                                  9:36.24    9:33.58  
     1) #266 Urquhart, Collin 10        2) #260 Mulvey, Samuel 11         
     3) #206 Davis, Zarius 12           4) #207 Davis, Zavie' 12          
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   45 Cuthrell, Kolby    11 Southwest Gu         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  2 #  360 Pleasant, Rashawn  10 Northern Gui         5-10.00    6-00.00  
  3 #  319 Hayes, D'Andre     12 Northwest Gu         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
  4 #  338 Burns, Kyree       11 Southeast Gu         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  5 #  356 Maynard, Lee       12 Northern Gui         5-04.00    5-08.00  
  5 #  387 Bell, Benjamin     12 Northern Gui         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 #  392 Davis, Miles       12 Western Guil         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 #  389 Clark, Aaron       12 Ragsdale             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 #  151 Martin, Julian     11 Southern Gui         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 #  358 Nicholson, Zeke    10 Northeast Gu         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 10 #  399 Sweeney, Gavin     11 Northwest Gu         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 #  400 Tucker, Khyri      11 Southern Gui         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- #  164 Sullivan, Blake    10 Northwest Gu         5-04.00         NH  
 -- #   77 Widemon, Jaiden    11 Northeast Gu         5-02.00         NH  
 -- #  397 Midou, Ridouwane    9 Grimsley             5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  391 Davis, Corey        9 Southwest Gu         5-02.00         NH  
 -- #  388 Burgess, Andrew    11 Southeast Gu         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  435 Mesinhemer, Wesle  10 Ragsdale            11-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 #  109 Ward, Chandler     10 Ragsdale            13-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 #  341 Henry, Kevin       11 T.W. Andrews        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  4 #  288 Woehr, Andy        11 Southwest Gu        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 #  438 Xayavong, Dylan    12 Southeast Gu        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  6 #  436 Parsons, Josh      12 Northwest Gu         9-08.00  J11-00.00  
  7 #  371 Bland, Graham      11 Southern Gui         8-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 #  363 Ramos, Samuel      11 Northwest Gu                    8-00.00  
  9 #  437 Steele, Max         9 Southeast Gu         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 #  433 Bishop, Logan      10 Southeast Gu         8-02.00   J8-00.00  
 -- #  263 Roberts, Cameron   10 Southern Gui         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  434 Brown, Curtis      11 Southern Gui                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   45 Cuthrell, Kolby    11 Southwest Gu        22-02.00   22-04.75  
  2 #  424 Cozart, Tyrone     12 Dudley              20-06.00   21-07.50  
  3 #  345 Stone, Nicholas    11 Northwest Gu        20-11.00   21-05.25  
  4 #   74 Stockham, Jalen    11 Southeast Gu        19-02.00   21-04.00  
  5 #  353 Burgess, Carson    12 Southeast Gu        19-10.50   21-03.00  
  6 #  425 Gorham, Jabez      11 Southwest Gu        20-05.00   21-00.50  
  7 #  319 Hayes, D'Andre     12 Northwest Gu        21-11.00   20-10.50  
  8 #  418 Joyner, Ahmad      11 Southwest Gu        19-11.00   20-08.75  
  9 #   43 Cloud, Cam         11 Northwest Gu        19-04.00   20-08.25  
 10 #   99 Hedrick, Matthew   12 Southern Gui        20-07.00   20-06.50  
 11 #  422 Wall, Cameron      11 Grimsley            20-02.00   20-06.00  
 12 #  398 Smith, Patrick     11 Page                19-00.00   20-00.00  
 13 #  357 McAllister, Ervin  10 Southeast Gu        19-06.00   19-09.25  
 14 #  356 Maynard, Lee       12 Northern Gui        16-10.00   19-07.00  
 15 #  359 Norfleet, Nigel    10 Ragsdale            19-02.00   19-05.00  
 16 #   52 Johnson, Nathan    12 Western Guil        17-00.00   19-04.50  
 17 #  419 Kirkman, Rahiem    11 Ragsdale            18-00.00   19-04.00  
 18 #  358 Nicholson, Zeke    10 Northeast Gu        20-03.00   18-11.75  
 19 #  354 Harrison, Breyon   12 Southern Gui        19-10.25   18-11.50  
 20 #  415 Gowens, Myles       9 Grimsley            18-10.00   18-09.25  
 21 #   55 Kennedy, Elijah     9 High Point C        19-00.00   18-09.00  
 22 #  411 Carmichael, Tyrel   9 Page                16-10.00   18-08.50  
 23 #  352 Allen, Arbra       12 Northern Gui        18-07.00   18-08.00  
 24 #  364 Santiago, Justin   12 Grimsley            19-07.50   18-02.75  
 25 #   70 Purnell, Edrick    12 Western Guil        19-02.50   18-01.50  
 26 #   53 Johnson, Tyquez    12 T.W. Andrews        18-01.00   18-01.00  
 27 #  409 Austin, Shykeim     9 High Point C        16-08.00   17-00.50  
 27 #  355 Koonce, Ephraim    12 Northern Gui        18-02.00   17-00.50  
 29 #  101 Johnson, Naki       9 Western Guil        17-02.00   16-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  418 Joyner, Ahmad      11 Southwest Gu        43-08.50   41-10.50  
  2 #   41 Blackston, Robert  12 Southern Gui        42-11.50   41-05.00  
  3 #  319 Hayes, D'Andre     12 Northwest Gu                   40-09.00  
  4 #  345 Stone, Nicholas    11 Northwest Gu        40-05.50   40-08.00  
  5 #  398 Smith, Patrick     11 Page                40-02.00   40-06.00  
  6 #  160 Person, Phillip     9 T.W. Andrews        39-11.00   39-10.50  
  7 #  419 Kirkman, Rahiem    11 Ragsdale            40-00.00  J39-10.50  
  8 #  353 Burgess, Carson    12 Southeast Gu        39-11.50   39-09.50  
  9 #  354 Harrison, Breyon   12 Southern Gui        39-08.00   39-05.00  
 10 #   43 Cloud, Cam         11 Northwest Gu        38-02.00   39-04.00  
 11 #  352 Allen, Arbra       12 Northern Gui        37-01.00   39-03.00  
 12 #  413 Christian, Kalind  11 Eastern Guil        37-00.00   39-01.50  
 12 #  414 Clegg, Patrick     12 Southern Gui        38-10.00   39-01.50  
 14 #  422 Wall, Cameron      11 Grimsley            39-03.00   38-11.00  
 15 #  356 Maynard, Lee       12 Northern Gui        34-04.00   38-02.50  
 16 #  357 McAllister, Ervin  10 Southeast Gu        41-05.00   38-01.00  
 17 #  359 Norfleet, Nigel    10 Ragsdale            40-01.00   38-00.50  
 18 #  411 Carmichael, Tyrel   9 Page                38-05.00   37-09.00  
 19 #  412 Carpenter, Isaiah  11 Grimsley            37-09.00   37-06.75  
 20 #  341 Henry, Kevin       11 T.W. Andrews        37-00.00   37-06.50  
 21 #  415 Gowens, Myles       9 Grimsley            39-11.00   37-03.00  
 22 #  133 Alston, Assad      12 Page                39-08.00   35-11.00  
 22 #  388 Burgess, Andrew    11 Southeast Gu        35-05.00   35-11.00  
 24 #  392 Davis, Miles       12 Western Guil        36-11.00   35-00.50  
 25 #  420 Roberts, Darrell   11 Eastern Guil        28-04.00   33-08.00  
 -- #   77 Widemon, Jaiden    11 Northeast Gu        35-07.00       FOUL  
 -- #  410 Baker, Ronnie       9 Southwest Gu        34-07.00       FOUL  
 -- #  101 Johnson, Naki       9 Western Guil        30-01.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Unified
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  518 Evans, David        9 Northwest Guilfo    14-09.25   11-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  478 Gilliard, Ronald   11 Dudley              49-01.00   49-03.75  
  2 #  512 Love, Trey         12 Southeast Gu                   46-03.75  
  3 #  312 Anthony, Bryce     11 Ragsdale            46-04.00   44-05.50  
  4 #  480 Graves, Kendyl     12 Eastern Guil        45-01.00   42-10.25  
  5 #  488 Jones, Aaron       11 T.W. Andrews        40-11.00   41-00.50  
  6 #  487 Johnson, Roman     11 Southern Gui        41-09.00   39-08.75  
  7 #  493 Neely, Joshua      11 Smith, Ben          39-06.00   39-01.25  
  8 #  479 Gordy, Luke        10 Northwest Gu        38-08.00   38-05.25  
  9 #  505 Wakim, Elie        12 Northwest Gu        37-07.00   38-00.00  
 10 #  496 Paige, Keondre     12 Page                37-06.00   37-11.00  
 11 #  511 Jones, Rodney      10 Southeast Gu        39-10.00   37-01.50  
 12 #  482 Hassard, Jack      12 Grimsley            36-07.00   36-10.75  
 13 #  500 Robinson, Rodo     10 Page                37-10.50   36-06.00  
 14 #  474 Collins, Garrett   11 Ragsdale            41-02.25   36-05.25  
 15 #  485 Ivory, Kevin       11 T.W. Andrews        37-05.00   36-04.75  
 16 #  514 Sharpe, Perry       9 Eastern Guil        35-07.00   36-03.50  
 17 #  495 Owens, Terrell     12 Eastern Guil        38-08.00   35-09.50  
 18 #  503 Thrasher, Ruben    11 Southeast Gu        36-11.50   35-08.50  
 19 #  498 Presna, Joshua     10 Smith, Ben          34-08.00   35-06.25  
 20 #  510 Griffin, Zykwan     9 Page                36-00.00   35-05.00  
 21 #  501 Swiggett, Trey     10 Western Guil        34-04.00   34-05.25  
 22 #  508 Cromartie, Darrel  10 Smith, Ben          29-03.50   34-05.00  
 23 #  355 Koonce, Ephraim    12 Northern Gui        28-03.25   32-08.50  
 24 #  491 McAdams, Chace     11 Northeast Gu        30-10.50   31-11.50  
 25 #  490 Lucas, Zachary      9 Northern Gui        30-09.50   28-07.00  
 26 #  513 Mabine, Keondre     9 Northeast Gu        28-06.00   28-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  312 Anthony, Bryce     11 Ragsdale            42-08.50     135-07  
  2 #  478 Gilliard, Ronald   11 Dudley                120-09     124-03  
  3 #  503 Thrasher, Ruben    11 Southeast Gu        22-09.50     116-02  
  4 #  479 Gordy, Luke        10 Northwest Gu          111-10     113-09  
  5 #  485 Ivory, Kevin       11 T.W. Andrews          120-08     110-05  
  6 #  482 Hassard, Jack      12 Grimsley              123-02     109-10  
  7 #  500 Robinson, Rodo     10 Page                  111-00     107-11  
  8 #  488 Jones, Aaron       11 T.W. Andrews        18-01.50     107-02  
  9 #  501 Swiggett, Trey     10 Western Guil          106-02     106-05  
 10 #  480 Graves, Kendyl     12 Eastern Guil          112-05     105-05  
 11 #  506 Wright, Korey       9 Southern Gui          106-03     103-11  
 12 #  474 Collins, Garrett   11 Ragsdale              108-02     103-09  
 13 #  476 Echols, JT         12 Southeast Gu          112-05     103-04  
 14 #  483 Henderson, Braxto  11 Eastern Guil          104-00     103-02  
 15 #  487 Johnson, Roman     11 Southern Gui           94-01      89-10  
 16 #  484 Hines, Zachary     12 Northwest Gu           93-00      87-07  
 17 #  472 Christa, Kris       9 Southeast Gu          112-05      87-04  
 18 #  496 Paige, Keondre     12 Page                   92-07      86-07  
 19 #  494 Neiko, Pollard     10 Page                   78-06      86-05  
 20 #  505 Wakim, Elie        12 Northwest Gu          103-08      85-01  
 21 #  498 Presna, Joshua     10 Smith, Ben             78-08      80-07  
 22 #  477 Gardner, Ervin     12 Northeast Gu           81-09      80-03  
 23 #  495 Owens, Terrell     12 Eastern Guil           86-03      78-05  
 24 #  491 McAdams, Chace     11 Northeast Gu           76-04      69-10  
 25 #  490 Lucas, Zachary      9 Northern Gui           76-05      68-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northern Guilford          130        2) Southwest Guilford         93   
    3) Southeast Guilford          72        4) Northwest Guilford         66   
    5) Ragsdale                    61        6) Page                       59   
    7) Western Guilford            52.50     8) High Point Central         44   
    8) Grimsley                    44       10) Dudley                     36   
   11) Eastern Guilford            21       12) Smith, Ben  L               6   
   13) T.W. Andrews                 5       14) Southern Guilford           3   
   15) Northeast Guilford           1.50    16) Ragsdale Unified            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southeast Guilford          95        2) Southwest Guilford         85   
    3) Northwest Guilford          75        4) Page                       74   
    5) Northern Guilford           65        6) Dudley                     63   
    7) Ragsdale                    60        8) Grimsley                   46   
    9) Southern Guilford           35       10) T.W. Andrews               34   
   11) Smith, Ben  L               26       12) Northeast Guilford         21   
   13) High Point Central          14       14) Eastern Guilford            5   
   15) Western Guilford             3       16) Ragsdale Unified            1   
   16) Northwest Guilford Unified   1 

Comments are closed.