Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T Tee Sheet for Today at Sedgefield Country Club

Posted by Press Release on June 12, 2018 at 10:42 am under Amateur | Comments are off for this article

Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T Tee Sheet
First Round – Tue, June 12

*****Sedgefield Country Club – Pete Dye Course / Boys*****
Time Players
7:00 AM
Charles Osborne Reno, Nev. (2018)
Edwin Kuang Murrieta, Calif. (2019)
Jonathan Yaun Minneola, Fla. (2018)

7:10 AM
Turner Hosch Dallas, Texas (2019)
Connor Creasy Abingdon, Va. (2019)
Brian Stark Kingsburg, Calif. (2019)

7:20 AM
Ryan Hall Knoxville, Tenn. (2018)
Natheethorn Teacharuangchit (Thailand) Bradenton, Fla. (2018)
George Duangmanee Fairfax, Va. (2020)

7:30 AM
Alexander Vogelsong Palm City, Fla. (2019)
Nicolas Cassidy Johns Creek, Ga. (2019)
Wocheng (Aden) Ye (China) Lake Mary, Fla. (2018)

7:40 AM
Jeewon Park (South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla. (2021)
Michael Thorbjornsen Wellesley, Mass. (2020)
Callum Davison (Canada) La Quinta, Calif. (2018)

7:50 AM
Karl Vilips (Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla. (2020)
Eugene Hong Orlando, Fla. (2018)
Tyler Lipscomb Carrollton, Ga. (2019)

8:00 AM
Troy Taylor II Westerville, Ohio (2018)
Fred Biondi (Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla. (2019)
J. Holland Humphries Austin, Texas (2021)

8:10 AM
Peter Fountain Raleigh, N.C. (2020)
Dawson Ovard Frisco, Texas (2019)
Luke Gifford Boca Raton, Fla. (2018)

8:20 AM
Teddy Tetak Limbach, Slovak Republic (2018)
Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (2020)
Austin Greaser Vandalia, Ohio (2019)

8:30 AM
Christopher Zhang Blacksburg, Va. (2019)
Edward Wu Temple City, Calif. (2019)
Jansen Preston Lexington, Ky. (2020)

8:40 AM
Hazen Newman Las Vegas, Nev. (2019)
Luke Dossey Austin, Texas (2019)
Gordon Sargent Birmingham, Ala. (2021)

8:50 AM
Bo Jin (China) Encinitas, Calif. (2020)
Ethan Chung Cupertino, Calif. (2020)
Hiroshi Tai Singapore, Singapore (2020)

9:00 AM
Juan Delgado Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic (2019)
Cody Carroll Jacksonville, Fla. (2018)
Drew Doyle Louisville, Ky. (2020)

9:10 AM
Tommy Kuhl Morton, Ill. (2018)
Fulton Smith Pinehurst, N.C. (2019)
Sampson-Yunhe Zheng (China) Orlando , Fla. (2020)

9:20 AM
Artem Yalovenko (Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla. (2019)
Kelvin Lim (Canada) Lake Mary, Fla. (2020)
Trey Davis Plumas Lake, Calif. (2018)

9:30 AM
Matthew Denton Austin, Texas (2019)
Drew Miller Memphis, Tenn. (2020)
Carter Pendley Dalton, Ga. (2019)

9:40 AM
Brian Ma Milpitas, Calif. (2019)
Sixian (Tyler) Guo (China) Irvine, Calif. (2019)
Jason Duff Elkton, Fla. (2020)

9:50 AM
Aidan Kramer Oviedo, Fla. (2020)
Evan Vo Austin, Texas (2021)
Ryan Bender Overland Park, Kan. (2018)

10:00 AM
Leopoldo Herrera III Doral, Fla. (2020)
Trey Bosco Austin, Texas (2020)
Doug Ergood Mount Laurel, N.J. (2018)

10:10 AM
Christopher Chomyn Irvine, Calif. (2018)
Derek Kim Irvine, Calif. (2018)
Maxwell Moldovan Uniontown, Ohio (2020)

10:20 AM
William Huang Exeter, N.H. (2021)
Liam Powderly Cockeysville, Md. (2019)
Grayson Wotnosky Wake Forest, N.C. (2020)

10:30 AM
Scott Roden Dallas, Texas (2020)
Jenson Rogenes Frisco, Texas (2019)
Cade Breitenstine Akron, Ohio (2019)

10:40 AM
Kiko Francisco Coelho Lisbon, Portugal (2021)
Lou Baker Timonium, Md. (2019)
Daniel Nam (South Korea) Milton, Ga. (2019)

10:50 AM
Mauricio Cavazos Monterrey, Mexico (2020)
Luis Antonio Pacheco Jimenez Queretaro, Mexico (2020)
Drew Hackett Charlotte, N.C. (2019)


Comments are closed.